Retaining clip for water deflector – Jopex 1187000900
2005759/1187000900

Retaining clip for water deflector

Brand
Jopex
Part number
1187000900
SKU
1187000900
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿243.51

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1187000900.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Retaining clip for water deflector tray, black

References

BrandJopex
CategoryExterior
Part number1187000900
Product Code2005759

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
SEAT1H0819055C
SEAT1H0819055C01C
SKODA1H0819055C
SKODA1H0819055C01C
TecDoc111 482
Volkswagen1H0819055C
Volkswagen1H0819055C01C

Specifications

ColourBlack

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
SeatToledo IV 1.0 TSI2017-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.22012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.2 TSI2015-2017
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TDI2015-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TSI2015-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.62013-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.62015-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2013-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2015-2019
SkodaOctavia I 1.41999-2001
SkodaOctavia I 1.4 16V2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.61996-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61997-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.62000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.81996-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 20V1998-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1997-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1998-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T 4x42001-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 D2000-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1997-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1998-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1996-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1997-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2002-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2005-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI 4x41999-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI 4x42000-2006
SkodaOctavia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaOctavia I 2.0 4x42000-2004
SkodaOctavia II 1.2 TSI2010-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.42004-2006
SkodaOctavia II 1.42004-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.42006-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.4 TSI2008-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.62004-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 FSI2004-2008
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 LPG2009-2012
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 MultiFuel2008-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 TDI2009-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 TDI 4x42009-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.8 TSI2007-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.8 TSI2009-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.8 TSI 4x42008-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.8 TSI 4x42009-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.9 TDI2004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 1.9 TDI 4x42004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 FSI2004-2008
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 FSI 4x42004-2009
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI2004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI2005-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI2010-2013
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI 4x42006-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI 16V2004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI 16V 4x42010-2013
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI RS2006-2013
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 Tfsi2005-2013
SkodaOctavia I RS 1.8 T2001-2006
SkodaOctavia I RS 1.8 T2002-2006
SkodaRapid 1.0 TSI2017-2019
SkodaRapid 1.22012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 LPG2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TDI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.62012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.62015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.6 SRE2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 SRE2015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2012-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2013-2015
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2015-2019
VolkswagenGolf III 1.31991-1992
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1996
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1995
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro (1HX1)1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1991-1995
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD, GTD1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1995-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01995-1996
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GL1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GTI1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GTI 16V1992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.8 VR61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.8 VR61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.9 VR6 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.9 VR6 Syncro (1HX1)1994-1997
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.41993-1995
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.91993-1999
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.9 TDI1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf Van III 1.9 TDI1996-1999
VolkswagenVento 1.41991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61992-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.81991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 D1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 SDI1997-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TD1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TDI1993-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TDI1996-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.0 GL1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.0 GL1996-1997
VolkswagenVento 2.8 VR61992-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.8 VR61995-1996