Brake Disc – JP Group 1363208700
2009476/1363208700

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1363208700
SKU
1363208700
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,598.52

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1363208700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1363208700
Product Code2009476

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ2464230112
MERCEDES-BENZ246423011207
MERCEDES-BENZ2464230712
MERCEDES-BENZ246423071207
MERCEDES-BENZA2464230112
MERCEDES-BENZA246423011207
MERCEDES-BENZA2464230712
MERCEDES-BENZA246423071207
TecDoc24.0110-0382.1
TecDoc197476
TecDoc672522
TecDoc9072522
TecDoc9082069
TecDocBS7510
TecDocBS7510B
TecDocBDC6076
TecDoc400.3691.20
TecDoc6110732
TecDoc104852
TecDoc2033126
TecDoc3133126
TecDocBS-9196
TecDocBS-9196C
TecDoc45750C
TecDoc015 523 0016/PD
TecDoc10 10 4852
TecDoc103517
TecDocB130779
TecDoc142.1776
TecDoc18152033126
TecDoc18153133126
TecDoc1110784
TecDocADU174364
TecDoc201053820
TecDoc24011003821PR-PCS-MS
TecDocBBD5326
TecDocPRD5493
TecDocRT 12033
TecDocRT 12033-GL
TecDocRT 12033-GL T3
TecDocRT 12033-GL T5
TecDocRT 12033-GL T6
TecDocRT 12033-GL T9
TecDoc58152033126
TecDoc58153133126
TecDocQD6535HC
TecDoc873658
TecDocMER332

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]295
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeSolid
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]10

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 CDI / d 4-matic (176.002)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 4-matic (176.047)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 CDI (176.003)2012-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 CDI (176.003)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 CDI 4-matic (176.005)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220d (176.003)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220d 4-matic (176.005)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 (176.044)2012-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 (176.050)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 4-matic (176.046)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 4-matic (176.051)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 160 (246.241)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 160 CDI / d (246.211)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 (246.242)2011-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 CDI (246.200)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 CDI (246.207)2013-2014
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 CDI / d (246.212)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 (246.243)2011-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 CDI (246.201)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 CDI / d (246.208)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 CDI / d 4-matic (246.202)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 Natural Gas Drive / B 200c (242.848)2012-2017
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220 4-matic (246.247)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220 CDI / d (246.203)2011-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220 CDI / d (246.203)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220 CDI / d (246.203)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220 CDI / d 4-matic (246.205)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220d 4-matic (246.205)2018-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 250 (246.244)2012-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 250 4-matic (246.246)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class Electric Drive / B 250e (242.890)2014-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 (117.342)2013-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 (117.942)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 CDI / d (117.312)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180d (117.912)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 (117.343)2013-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 (117.343)2018-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 (117.943)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 CDI (117.301)2013-2014
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 CDI / d (117.308)2014-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 CDI / d (117.908)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 CDI / d 4-matic (117.302)2014-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 4-matic (117.347)2016-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 CDI / d (117.303)2013-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 CDI / d (117.303)2014-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 CDI / d (117.903)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 CDI / d 4-matic (117.305)2014-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 CDI 4-matic (117.305)2014-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220d (117.903)2018-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 (117.344)2013-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 (117.350)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 (117.944)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 4-matic (117.346)2013-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 4-matic (117.351)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 180 (156.942)2015
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 180 CDI / d (156.912)2014
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 200 (156.943)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 200 (156.943)2018
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 200 (156.945)2014
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 200 CDI / d (156.908)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 200 CDI 4-matic (156.902)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 220 4-matic (156.947)2017
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 220 CDI (156.903)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 220 CDI / d (156.903)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 220 CDI / d 4-matic (156.905)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 220 CDI 4-matic (156.905)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 220d (156.903)2015
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 220d 4-matic (156.905)2015
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 250 (156.944)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 250 4-matic (156.946)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 250 Flex (156.944)2015