Rubber washer for radiator – Jopex 1101201200
2000023/1101201200

Rubber washer for radiator

Brand
Jopex
Part number
1101201200
SKU
1101201200
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1101201200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Rubber washer for radiator, air filter, running board and bumper installation

References

BrandJopex
CategoryCooling
Part number1101201200
Product Code2000023

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI171121276D
SEAT171121276D
VAG171121276D
Volkswagen171121276D

Specifications

Inner Diameter [mm]3,5

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Audi80 B1 1.31972-1978
Audi80 B1 1.51972-1975
Audi80 B1 1.51972-1976
Audi80 B1 1.61975-1978
Audi80 B1 1.61976-1978
Audi80 B1 1.6 GT1973-1976
Audi80 B1 1.6 GTE1976-1978
Audi100 C1 1.61975-1976
SeatCordoba 1.02001-2002
SeatCordoba 1.0 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.31993-1994
SeatCordoba 1.41997-1999
SeatCordoba 1.42000-2000
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V1999-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i1994-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i 16V1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1997-1999
SeatCordoba 1.8 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.8 T 20V Cupra2000-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 D1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 D1996-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1999-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 TD1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI1997-2002
SeatCordoba 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatCordoba 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatCordoba Vario 1.9 TDI2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.01993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.0 16V1999-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.0 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.3 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.41997-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i 16V1997-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.8 T 20V Cupra2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.8 T 20V Cupra R2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 D1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 SDI1999-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TD1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TDI1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TDI1997-2002
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatInca 1.4 16V2000-2003
SeatInca 1.4 i1995-2003
SeatInca 1.61998-2003
SeatInca 1.6 i1995-1998
SeatInca 1.6 i1997-2000
SeatInca 1.7 D1996-2003
SeatInca 1.9 D1995-2003
SeatInca 1.9 SDI1995-2003
SeatInca 1.9 TDI1996-2003
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1993
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1993-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1996-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 16V1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 GT1991-1992
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1991-1996
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1993-1996
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1995-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TD1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TDI1995-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TDI1996-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i 16V1993-1999
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.51982-1983
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.61982-1983
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.6 D1982-1992
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.41995-2003
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61997-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.7 SDI1996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 D1995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 D1996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 SDI1995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 TDI1996-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 60 1.41995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-2000
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 16V1989-1992
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 G601988-1993
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i1993-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i 16V1991-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.8 VR61991-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.9 VR61991-1995
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11974-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31983-1986
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51977-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.5 D1976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 D1980-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 GTI1976-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 TD1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81983-1993
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81989-1993
VolkswagenGolf I 1.8 GTI1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01983-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01985-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1986
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.3 Cat1986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 D1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G601990-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G60 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat Syncro1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenJetta I 1.11979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.31979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.31982-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.5 D1978-1980
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 D1980-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 GLI1978-1982
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 TD1982-1984
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1986
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.3 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 D1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1990-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1987-1989
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1987-1988
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 2.01989-1992
VolkswagenKaefer 1.11949-1954
VolkswagenKaefer 1.1 (Brezel)1947-1953
VolkswagenKaefer 1.2 (42005)1954-1965
VolkswagenKaefer 12001960-1966
VolkswagenKaefer 1200 1.21954-1965
VolkswagenKaefer 1200 1.2 (11)1960-1985
VolkswagenKaefer 1200 L 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenKaefer 13001968-1986
VolkswagenKaefer 1300 1.31965-1970
VolkswagenKaefer 1300 1.3 (11)1965-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1300 1.3 (11)1970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.2 (11)1969-1972
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.31970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.31970-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.3 (11)1970-1972
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.61970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.61971-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.6 (11)1970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1302,1303 1.61970-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.21975-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.2 (13)1972-1976
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.31970-1981
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.3 (13)1972-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.61970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.6 (13)1972-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 LS, S 1.6 (13)1972-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.51966-1970
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.5 (11)1966-1970
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.5 (11)1966-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.61969-1970
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.61970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer Karmann 1.31964-1970
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 12001955-1960
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 12001960-1964
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 12001960-1965
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 13001970-1974
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 15001961-1970
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 15001964-1974
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 15001966-1969
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 16001970-1973
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 16001971-1974
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.6 D1980-1981
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1986
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61979-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 D1980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 D1984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1982-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.8 Syncro1986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.91981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.01983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.01984-1985
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.0 Syncro1984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.11981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.21985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.2 Syncro1984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.2 Syncro1985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1991
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1995
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.6 TD1988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1990
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81991-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81993-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 16V1988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 G60 Syncro1988-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 G60 Syncro1988-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 D1989-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TD1991-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TD1991-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TD1993-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1993-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1993-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1996-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1996-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01991-1995
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01993-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01995-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1994-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1994-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 Syncro1989-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 Syncro1990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.8 VR61991-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.8 VR61991-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.9 VR6 Syncro1994-1997
VolkswagenPolo 0.81975-1981
VolkswagenPolo 0.91975-1981
VolkswagenPolo 1.01982-1986
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1986
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1992
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.01992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.0 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.11975-1981
VolkswagenPolo 1.11981-1983
VolkswagenPolo 1.31976-1981
VolkswagenPolo 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenPolo 1.31982-1988
VolkswagenPolo 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenPolo 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenPolo 1.31991-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.31992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 Cat1987-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 D1986-1988
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 D1986-1990
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 G401987-1990
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 G401990-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 D1990-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 D1992-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.01981-1986
VolkswagenPolo II 1.01985-1992
VolkswagenPolo II 1.0 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.11981-1989
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31982-1988
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31983-1985
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31983-1988
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31990-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1987-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1989-1991
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 D1986-1990
VolkswagenPolo II 1.4 D1990-1994
VolkswagenScirocco 1.11974-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31979-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31983-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1977
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51977-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1982
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.8 16V1985-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.8 16V1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.61967-1970
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.61968-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.61970-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.71971-1973
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 D1981-1987
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD Syncro1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91982-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91983-1985
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91983-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91984-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91987-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.9 Syncro1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.9 Syncro1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1986
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Cat1989-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 i1989-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Syncro1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Syncro1986-1992