Auxiliary Water Pump (cooling water circuit) – JP Group 1114151700
2000416/1114151700

Auxiliary Water Pump (cooling water circuit)

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1114151700
SKU
1114151700
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1114151700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Auxiliary Water Pump (cooling water circuit)

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryCooling
Part number1114151700
Product Code2000416

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI059121004J
AUDI059121012B
AUDI59121012B
AUDI9A7121601B
PORSCHE95810631300
SEAT059121004J
SEAT059121012B
SEAT06D121601
SEAT59121012B
SKODA059121004J
SKODA059121012B
SKODA06D121601
SKODA59121012B
TecDoc8TW 358 313-301
TecDoc7.06740.11.0
TecDoc7.10102.05.0
TecDoc501665
TecDoc5.5302A2
TecDoc41550E
TecDocVKPA 81904
TecDocWP 1267
TecDoc2221052
TecDoc174046
TecDocWPEA048
TecDoc25-0047
TecDoc831117
TecDoc113 229 0002
TecDoc33 10 2038
TecDocEA558A
TecDocAP8266
TecDoc998266
TecDocV10-16-0038
TecDoc390056
TecDoc81961
TecDoc07.19.280
TecDoc20056
TecDoc20056E
TecDocPE1665
TecDoc117 357
TecDocAWP047
TecDoc11047
TecDoc274721710
TecDoc7500056
TecDoc7500056E
TecDocPA13367
TecDoc47-0324
TecDoc358375
TecDoc11211820001
TecDoc11211870501
TecDocVE81961
TecDocE5302A2
TecDocLWP1380
TecDocED0111
TecDoc24-00024-SX
TecDoc25510
TecDoc194050001700
TecDocWP8010
TecDocWG1838088
TecDocWG1924920
TecDocWG1946732
TecDocWG2010786
TecDocWG2330378
TecDocWG2354550
TecDocWG2376444
TecDocWG2403570
TecDocWG2444193
TecDocFT03367
TecDocFT03375
TecDocDP2310.11.072
TecDoc22SKV030
TecDoc472010
TecDoc001-10-30413
TecDocAZMT-49-010-1025
TecDocYS-EWP0006
TecDocA4233123
TecDocat23914
TecDocNF0170046
TecDocAF12065
TecDocAEAWP2031
TecDoc5481FB0002354
TecDocP150580
TecDoc381795
TecDocCPZ-VW-004
TecDoc150-50013
TecDocGEW-VW021
TecDocEAWP5031
TecDocBF0426230013
TecDoc08010018
TecDoc08010019
TecDoc9191320
VAG059121004J
VAG059121012B
VAG06D121601
VAG59121012B
VAG9A7121601B
Volkswagen059121004J
Volkswagen059121012B
Volkswagen06D121601
Volkswagen59121012B

Specifications

Operating ModeElectric
Voltage [V]12

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AudiA4 Allroad B8 2.0 Tfsi quattro2009-2016
AudiA4 Allroad B8 2.0 Tfsi quattro2013-2016
AudiA4 Allroad B8 3.0 TDI quattro2009-2012
AudiA4 B8 1.8 Tfsi2008-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.0 Tfsi2008-2013
AudiA4 B8 2.0 Tfsi2008-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.0 Tfsi flexible fuel2009-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.0 Tfsi quattro2008-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.0 Tfsi quattro2013-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.7 TDI2007-2012
AudiA4 B8 2.7 TDI2008-2012
AudiA4 B8 3.0 TDI quattro2007-2012
AudiA4 B8 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2010
AudiA4 B8 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2012
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi2008-2013
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi2009-2012
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi2009-2013
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi2009-2014
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi2013-2014
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi quattro2008-2017
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi quattro2009-2017
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi quattro2012-2017
AudiA5 2.7 TDI2007-2012
AudiA5 2.7 TDI2009-2012
AudiA5 3.0 TDI quattro2007-2012
AudiA5 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2010
AudiA5 3.0 TDI quattro2009-2012
AudiA6 Allroad C6 2.7 TDI quattro2006-2011
AudiA6 Allroad C6 2.7 TDI quattro2008-2011
AudiA6 Allroad C6 3.0 TDI quattro2006-2011
AudiA6 Allroad C6 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI2004-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI2005-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI2008-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI quattro2005-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI quattro2008-2011
AudiA6 C6 3.0 TDI quattro2004-2011
AudiA6 C6 3.0 TDI quattro2005-2011
AudiA6 C6 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2011
AudiA6 C7 2.0 Tfsi2011-2013
AudiA6 C7 2.0 Tfsi2011-2018
AudiQ5 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2012
AudiQ5 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2017
AudiQ7 3.0 TDI quattro2006-2010
AudiQ7 3.0 TDI quattro2007-2012
AudiQ7 3.0 TDI quattro2007-2015
AudiQ7 3.0 TDI quattro2009-2012
AudiQ7 3.0 TDI quattro2010-2015
AudiQ7 3.0 TDI quattro2011-2015
BentleyContinental 6.0 AWD2018
BentleyContinental 6.0 W12 AWD2017
VolkswagenAmarok 2.0 BiTDI2010-2012
VolkswagenAmarok 2.0 BiTDI 4motion2010-2012
VolkswagenAmarok 2.0 TDI2010-2013
VolkswagenAmarok 2.0 TDI2011-2013
VolkswagenAmarok 2.0 TDI 4motion2010-2013
VolkswagenTouareg 3.0 TDI2006-2010
VolkswagenTouareg 3.0 V6 TDI2010-2018
VolkswagenTouareg 3.6 V6 FSI2010-2018