Radiator, engine cooling – JP Group 1114203000
2000428/1114203000

Radiator, engine cooling

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1114203000
SKU
1114203000
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿5,136.29

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1114203000.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Radiator, engine cooling

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryCooling
Part number1114203000
Product Code2000428

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
SEAT1H0121253D
SEAT1H0121253E
SEAT1H0121253H
SEAT1H0121253Q
TecDoc731025
TecDoc58002109
TecDoc8MK376713421
TecDocQER1414
TecDoc9522302109
TecDoc651931
TecDocVW2109
TecDoc103004
TecDoc01103024
TecDoc121280011
VAG1H0121253D
VAG1H0121253E
VAG1H0121253H
VAG1H0121253Q
Volkswagen1H0121253D
Volkswagen1H0121253E
Volkswagen1H0121253H
Volkswagen1H0121253Q

Specifications

MaterialPlastic;Aluminium
Core Length [mm]630
Core Width [mm]320
Core Depth [mm]32

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
SeatCordoba 1.8 i1993-2002
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro (1HX1)1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1995-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GL1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GTI 16V1992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenVento 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.81991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 SDI1997-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TDI1993-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998