Fuel hose, 10 m, Ø inner 3 – Jopex 1116001400
2001036/1116001400

Fuel hose, 10 m, Ø inner 3

Brand
Jopex
Part number
1116001400
SKU
1116001400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,522.75

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1116001400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Fuel hose, 10 m, Ø inner 3.5 mm, Ø outer 10.0 mm

References

BrandJopex
CategoryEngine
Part number1116001400
Product Code2001036

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDoc980122B
TecDoc98-0122-B
VolkswagenN0203535
VolkswagenN020353-5
VolkswagenN203531
VolkswagenN20353-1

Specifications

Outer Diameter [mm]10
Inner Diameter [mm]3,5
Suited for fuel typeSuper (E10)
Length [m]10

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Porsche356 11001950-1955
Porsche356 13001950-1955
Porsche356 1300 S1950-1955
Porsche356 15001950-1955
Porsche356 1500 S1950-1955
Porsche356 1500 S1954-1955
Porsche356 A 1500 GS Carrera1955-1959
Porsche356 A 1500 GS Carrera1955-1961
Porsche356 A 16001955-1959
Porsche356 A 1600 GS Carrera1955-1959
Porsche356 A 1600 GS Carrera1955-1961
Porsche356 A 1600 S1955-1959
Porsche356 A 1600 Super1955-1959
Porsche356 B 16001959-1963
Porsche356 B 1600 Super 751959-1963
Porsche356 B 1600 Super 901959-1963
Porsche356 B 2000 GS Carrera 21959-1963
Porsche356 B 2000 GS Carrera 21961-1964
Porsche356 C 16001963-1965
Porsche356 C 1600 SC1963-1965
Porsche356 C 2000 GS Carrera 21961-1964
Porsche356 C 2000 GS Carrera 21963-1965
Porsche911 2.01963-1967
Porsche911 2.0 E1968-1969
Porsche911 2.0 E1968-1972
Porsche911 2.0 L1967-1968
Porsche911 2.0 S1966-1968
Porsche911 2.0 S1966-1972
Porsche911 2.0 S1968-1969
Porsche911 2.0 T1967-1972
Porsche911 2.0 T1968-1972
Porsche911 2.2 E1969-1971
Porsche911 2.2 E1969-1972
Porsche911 2.2 S1969-1971
Porsche911 2.2 S1969-1972
Porsche911 2.2 T1970-1972
Porsche911 2.4 E1971-1973
Porsche911 2.4 S1971-1973
Porsche911 2.4 T1971-1973
Porsche911 2.4 T1972-1973
Porsche911 2.71973-1975
Porsche911 2.71975-1977
Porsche911 2.7 S1973-1976
Porsche911 2.7 S Carrera1973-1976
Porsche911 2.7 SC Carrera RS1972-1979
Porsche911 3.0 SC1980-1983
Porsche911 3.0 SC1982-1983
Porsche911 3.0 SC Carrera1974-1983
Porsche911 3.0 SC Carrera1975-1977
Porsche911 3.0 SC Carrera1977-1980
Porsche911 3.0 SC Carrera1979-1980
Porsche911 3.0 Turbo1975-1977
Porsche911 3.0 Turbo (930680, 930770, 930670)1975-1977
Porsche911 3.21986-1989
Porsche911 3.2 Carrera1984-1987
Porsche911 3.2 Carrera1986-1989
Porsche911 3.2 Carrera Speedster1986-1989
Porsche911 3.2 SC Carrera1983-1984
Porsche911 3.2 SC Carrera1983-1989
Porsche911 3.2 SC Carrera1984-1987
Porsche911 3.2 SC Carrera1984-1989
Porsche911 3.3 SC Turbo1977-1987
Porsche911 3.3 Turbo1986-1989
Porsche911 3.3 Turbo1986-1990
Porsche911 3.3 Turbo1990-1993
Porsche911 3.3 Turbo S1991-1992
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1997-1999
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1997-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1998-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41997-1999
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41997-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41998-2001
Porsche911 3.62001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera1988-1993
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera1989-1993
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera1989-1994
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera1992-1994
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera1993-1995
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera1994-1995
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera1995-1997
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2001-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2004-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2004-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2005-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2005-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2008-2011
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 41988-1993
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 41989-1994
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 41994-1995
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 41995-1997
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42001-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42004-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42005-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42006-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42008-2012
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 4S2002-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 4S2003-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera RS1991-1993
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera S2002-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera S2003-2005
Porsche911 3.6 GT22001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 GT22003-2005
Porsche911 3.6 GT 22007-2012
Porsche911 3.6 GT2 RS2010-2012
Porsche911 3.6 GT31999-2002
Porsche911 3.6 GT32003-2005
Porsche911 3.6 GT32006-2009
Porsche911 3.6 S2004-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo1993-1993
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo2006-2009
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo2007-2009
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo 41995-1997
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo 42000-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo 42003-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo 4S2003-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo GT21995-1997
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo GT2 41995-1997
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo GT2 41997-1997
Porsche911 3.8 (997.720, 997.721)2010-2011
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera1995-1997
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera1996-1997
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 41995-1997
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2004-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2005-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2005-2010
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2006-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2008-2012
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2009-2012
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S / 4 GTS2009-2012
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera RS1995-1997
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera S2004-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera S2005-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera S2008-2011
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera S / GTS2009-2011
Porsche911 3.8 GT32009-2011
Porsche911 3.8 GT3 RS2009-2011
Porsche911 3.8 Turbo2009-2012
Porsche911 3.8 Turbo S2010-2012
Porsche911 4.0 GT3 RS2011-2012
Porsche912 1.61965-1969
Porsche912 1.61965-1970
Porsche912E 2.0 E1975-1976
Porsche914 /6 2.01969-1973
Porsche914 1.71969-1973
Porsche914 1.81973-1976
Porsche914 1.81974-1975
Porsche914 2.01972-1975
Porsche914 2.01973-1974
Porsche924 2.01975-1989
Porsche924 2.0 Carrera GT1980-1986
Porsche924 2.0 Turbo1978-1980
Porsche924 2.0 Turbo1980-1986
Porsche924 2.5 S1985-1987
Porsche924 2.5 S1987-1988
PorscheBoxster 2.51996-1999
PorscheBoxster 2.71999-2002
PorscheBoxster 2.72002-2004
PorscheBoxster 2.72004-2006
PorscheBoxster 2.72006-2009
PorscheBoxster 2.92009-2012
PorscheBoxster 3.42010-2011
PorscheBoxster 3.4 RS 602007-2008
PorscheBoxster S 3.21999-2002
PorscheBoxster S 3.22002-2004
PorscheBoxster S 3.22004-2004
PorscheBoxster S 3.22004-2006
PorscheBoxster S 3.42006-2009
PorscheBoxster S 3.42008-2009
PorscheBoxster S 3.42009-2011
PorscheBoxster S 3.4 (987.760, 987.761)2010-2012
PorscheCayman 2.72006-2009
PorscheCayman 2.92009-2012
PorscheCayman 2.92009-2013
PorscheCayman R 3.42010-2012
PorscheCayman S 3,4 Sport2008-2012
PorscheCayman S 3.42005-2009
PorscheCayman S 3.42009-2013
Volkswagen181 1.51969-1970
Volkswagen181 1.61970-1973
Volkswagen181 1.61973-1979
Volkswagen411,412 1.71968-1973
Volkswagen411,412 1.71969-1973
Volkswagen411,412 1.81973-1975
Volkswagen412 1.71972-1973
Volkswagen412 1.8 E,LE1973-1975
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.51961-1973
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.5 L1968-1973
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.5 S1963-1965
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.61965-1973
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.6 L1964-1973
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.6 L1965-1973
Volkswagen1500,1600 1.6 TL1965-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1.11949-1954
VolkswagenKaefer 1.1 (Brezel)1947-1953
VolkswagenKaefer 1.2 (42005)1954-1965
VolkswagenKaefer 12001960-1966
VolkswagenKaefer 1200 1.21954-1965
VolkswagenKaefer 1200 1.2 (11)1960-1985
VolkswagenKaefer 13001968-1986
VolkswagenKaefer 1300 1.31965-1970
VolkswagenKaefer 1300 1.3 (11)1965-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1300 1.3 (11)1970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.2 (11)1969-1972
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.31970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.31970-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.3 (11)1970-1972
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.61970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.61971-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1302 1.6 (11)1970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1302,1303 1.61970-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.21975-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.31970-1981
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.3 (13)1972-1975
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.61970-1974
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 1.6 (13)1972-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1303 LS, S 1.6 (13)1972-1979
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.51966-1970
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.5 (11)1966-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.61969-1970
VolkswagenKaefer 1500 1.61970-1973
VolkswagenKaefer 1600 (Mexico)1973-1992
VolkswagenKaefer 1600 i (Mexico)1992-2003
VolkswagenKaefer Karmann 1.31964-1970
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 12001960-1964
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 12001960-1965
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 13001970-1974
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 15001961-1970
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 15001964-1974
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 15001966-1969
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 16001970-1973
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia 16001971-1974
VolkswagenTransporter T1 1.1 (44593)1950-1962
VolkswagenTransporter T1 1.21950-1962
VolkswagenTransporter T1 1.21962-1966
VolkswagenTransporter T1 1.21962-1967
VolkswagenTransporter T1 1.51962-1966
VolkswagenTransporter T1 1.51962-1967
VolkswagenTransporter T1 1.51966-1967
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.61967-1970
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.61968-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.61970-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.71971-1973
VolkswagenTransporter T2 1.81973-1975
VolkswagenTransporter T2 2.01975-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T2 2.01976-1979
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 D1981-1987
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD Syncro1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91982-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91983-1985
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91983-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91984-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.9 Syncro1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.9 Syncro1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1986
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Cat1989-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 i1989-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Syncro1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Syncro1986-1992