Turbocharger – JP Group 1117414700
2001207/1117414700

Turbocharger

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1117414700
SKU
1117414700
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1117414700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Turbocharger

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1117414700
Product Code2001207

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI04L253010L
AUDI04L253010LV
AUDI04L253010LX
AUDI04L253010N
AUDI04L253010NV
AUDI04L253010NX
AUDI04L253010S
AUDI04L253010SV
AUDI04L253010SX
AUDI04L253056C
AUDI04L253056CV
AUDI04L253056CX
AUDI04L253056E
AUDI04L253056EV
AUDI04L253056EX
AUDI04L253056F
AUDI04L253056FV
AUDI04L253056FX
AUDI04L253056H
AUDI04L253056HV
AUDI04L253056HX
AUDI04L253056L
AUDI04L253056LV
AUDI04L253056LX
AUDI04L253124
AUDI04L253124V
AUDI04L253124X
TecDoc186879
TecDoc130301
TecDocT916673
TecDoc16605117
TecDoc166-05117
TecDoc53039700324
TecDoc53039700359
TecDoc53039700385
TecDoc53039700414
TecDoc53039700441
TecDoc53039700475
TecDoc53039700476
TecDoc53039700542
TecDoc53039700620
TecDoc53039800324
TecDoc53039800359
TecDoc53039800385
TecDoc53039800414
TecDoc53039800441
TecDoc53039800475
TecDoc53039800476
TecDoc53039800542
TecDoc53039800620
TecDoc53039880324
TecDoc53039880359
TecDoc53039880385
TecDoc53039880414
TecDoc53039880441
TecDoc53039880475
TecDoc53039880476
TecDoc53039880542
TecDoc53039880620
TecDoc53039900324
TecDoc53039900359
TecDoc53039900385
TecDoc53039900414
TecDoc53039900441
TecDoc53039900475
TecDoc53039900476
TecDoc53039900542
TecDoc53039900620
TecDoc336901
TecDoc11901333
VAG04L253010L
VAG04L253010LV
VAG04L253010LX
VAG04L253010N
VAG04L253010NV
VAG04L253010NX
VAG04L253010S
VAG04L253010SV
VAG04L253010SX
VAG04L253056C
VAG04L253056CV
VAG04L253056CX
VAG04L253056E
VAG04L253056EV
VAG04L253056EX
VAG04L253056F
VAG04L253056FV
VAG04L253056FX
VAG04L253056H
VAG04L253056HV
VAG04L253056HX
VAG04L253056L
VAG04L253056LV
VAG04L253056LX
VAG04L253124
VAG04L253124V
VAG04L253124X

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoIncl. Gasket Set
Charge TypeExhaust Turbocharger

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AudiA4 Allroad B8 2.0 TDI quattro2013-2016
AudiA4 Allroad B9 2.0 TDI quattro2016
AudiA4 Allroad B9 2.0 TDI quattro2016-2019
AudiA4 Allroad B9 40 TDI quattro2020
AudiA4 B8 2.0 TDI2013-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.0 TDI quattro2013-2015
AudiA4 B9 2.0 TDI2015
AudiA4 B9 2.0 TDI2015-2018
AudiA4 B9 2.0 TDI quattro2015-2018
AudiA4 B9 2.0 TDI quattro2015-2019
AudiA4 B9 2.0 TDI quattro2016-2018
AudiA4 B9 2.0 TDI quattro2016-2019
AudiA4 B9 40 TDI2015-2019
AudiA4 B9 40 TDI2018-2019
AudiA4 B9 40 TDI quattro2015-2019
AudiA4 B9 40 TDI quattro2018-2020
AudiA5 2.0 TDI2013-2017
AudiA5 2.0 TDI2016
AudiA5 2.0 TDI2016-2019
AudiA5 2.0 TDI quattro2013-2017
AudiA5 2.0 TDI quattro2016
AudiA5 2.0 TDI quattro2017
AudiA5 40 TDI2016-2019
AudiA5 40 TDI2016-2020
AudiA5 40 TDI quattro2016-2020
AudiA5 40 TDI quattro2017-2019
AudiA6 C7 2.0 TDI2013-2018
AudiA6 C7 2.0 TDI quattro2015-2018
AudiQ5 2.0 TDI2015-2017
AudiQ5 2.0 TDI quattro2013-2017
AudiQ5 2.0 TDI quattro2016-2018
AudiQ5 35 TDI quattro2018-2020
AudiQ5 40 TDI quattro2018