Clutch Kit – JP Group 1130410410
2002423/1130410410

Clutch Kit

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1130410410
SKU
1130410410
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿7,711.38

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1130410410.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Clutch Kit

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number1130410410
Product Code2002423

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
SEAT03D141015D
SKODA03D141015D
TecDoc826362
TecDocQKT2417AF
VAG03D141015D
Volkswagen03D141015D

Specifications

Diameter [mm]200
Number of Teeth28
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with releaser

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
SeatCordoba 1.22002-2006
SeatCordoba 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.22002-2006
SeatIbiza III 1.2 12V2006-2009
SkodaFabia I 1.22001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2008
SkodaRoomster 1.22006-2007
VolkswagenFOX 1.22005-2011
VolkswagenPolo 1.22002-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2001-2007