Deflection shaft for gearshift – Jopex 1131606400
2002539/1131606400

Deflection shaft for gearshift

Brand
Jopex
Part number
1131606400
SKU
1131606400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,576.21

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1131606400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Deflection shaft for gearshift mechanism, 4/5 speed manual, Ø30 mm outer

References

BrandJopex
CategoryTransmission
Part number1131606400
Product Code2002539

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
Volkswagen171711163E

Specifications

Outer Diameter [mm]30
Transmission Type5-Speed Manual Transmission;4-Speed Manual Transmission

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.51982-1983
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.61982-1983
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.6 D1982-1992
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11974-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31983-1986
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51977-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.5 D1976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 D1980-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 GTI1976-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 TD1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81983-1993
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81989-1993
VolkswagenGolf I 1.8 GTI1982-1983
VolkswagenJetta I 1.11979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.31979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.5 D1978-1980
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 D1980-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 GLI1978-1982
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 TD1982-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.11974-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31979-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31983-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1977
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51977-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1982
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.8 16V1985-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.8 16V1986-1992