Cover plate, clutch release bearing – Jopex 1133000100
2002681/1133000100

Cover plate, clutch release bearing

Brand
Jopex
Part number
1133000100
SKU
1133000100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿330.52

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1133000100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Cover plate, clutch release bearing

References

BrandJopex
CategoryTransmission
Part number1133000100
Product Code2002681

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
SEAT020141073A
TecDoc1001410001
TecDoc100068
TecDoc141040001
Volkswagen020141073A

Specifications

Transmission Type5-Speed Manual Transmission

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.8 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 D1996-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatCordoba 1.9 TD1993-1996
SeatCordoba 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatCordoba 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.9 D1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TD1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatInca 1.6 i1995-1998
SeatInca 1.7 D1996-2003
SeatInca 1.9 D1995-2003
SeatInca 1.9 SDI1995-2003
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1993-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1996-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 16V1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1991-1996
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1993-1996
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1995-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TD1991-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i1991-1999
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.7 SDI1996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 D1995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 SDI1995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 TDI1996-2004
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51977-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 D1980-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 GTI1976-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 TD1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.8 GTI1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 D1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD, GTD1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GL1995-1997
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61982-1983
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 D1980-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 GLI1978-1982
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 TD1982-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.81982-1984
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 D1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1990-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1987-1989
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenPolo III 2.01999-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 57 1.7 SDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1,9 D1996-1996
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenPolo III 90 1.81997-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 100 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenVento 1.41991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61992-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.81991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 D1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 SDI1997-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TD1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.0 GL1996-1997