Joint Kit, drive shaft – JP Group 1143304750
2003456/1143304750

Joint Kit, drive shaft

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1143304750
SKU
1143304750
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,515.16

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1143304750.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Joint Kit, drive shaft

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number1143304750
Product Code2003456

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
SEAT191407311B
SEAT191407311C
SEAT191407311F
SEAT191407311J
SEAT191407311L
SEAT191498099A
SEAT191498099AV
SEAT191498099AX
SEAT191498099B
SEAT191498099BV
SEAT191498099BX
SEAT1H0407311D
SEAT1H0498099
SEAT1H0498099V
SEAT1H0498099X
SEAT1H0498340X
SEAT357407311
SEAT357498099
SEAT357498099D
SEAT357498099DX
SEAT357498099X
SEAT357498340AX
SEATJZW498340AX
SEATJZW498340BX
TecDoc22494
TecDocVKJA3006
TecDoc302175
TecDocQVJ130
TecDoc854029111
TecDoc151009
TecDoc1004980012
TecDoc853007
VAG191407311B
VAG191407311C
VAG191407311F
VAG191407311J
VAG191407311L
VAG191498099A
VAG191498099AV
VAG191498099AX
VAG191498099B
VAG191498099BV
VAG191498099BX
VAG1H0407311D
VAG1H0498099
VAG1H0498099V
VAG1H0498099X
VAG1H0498340X
VAG357407311
VAG357498099
VAG357498099D
VAG357498099DX
VAG357498099X
VAG357498340AX
VAGJZW498340AX
VAGJZW498340BX
Volkswagen191407311B
Volkswagen191407311C
Volkswagen191407311F
Volkswagen191407311J
Volkswagen191407311L
Volkswagen191498099A
Volkswagen191498099AV
Volkswagen191498099AX
Volkswagen191498099B
Volkswagen191498099BV
Volkswagen191498099BX
Volkswagen1H0407311D
Volkswagen1H0498099
Volkswagen1H0498099V
Volkswagen1H0498099X
Volkswagen1H0498340X
Volkswagen357407311
Volkswagen357498099
Volkswagen357498099D
Volkswagen357498099DX
Volkswagen357498099X
Volkswagen357498340AX
VolkswagenJZW498340AX
VolkswagenJZW498340BX

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle;Wheel Side
Seal Ring Diameter [mm]53,2
Drive Shaftwithout ABS ring
External Toothing wheel side22
Joint TypeCV Joint
Internal Toothing wheel side30

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.8 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 TD1993-1996
SeatCordoba 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TD1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatInca 1.6 i1995-1998
SeatInca 1.7 D1996-2003
SeatInca 1.9 D1995-2003
SeatInca 1.9 SDI1995-2003
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1993
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1993-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 16V1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1991-1996
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1993-1996
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1995-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TD1991-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i1991-1999
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 TDI1996-2004
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 16V1989-1992
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 G601988-1993
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i1993-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i 16V1991-1995
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81983-1993
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81989-1993
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G601990-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G60 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat Syncro1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro (1HX1)1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD, GTD1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1999
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.81998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01998-2002
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1987-1989
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1987-1988
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.9 TDI1996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.9 TDI1997-2000
VolkswagenPolo 1.61997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI1998-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 90 1.9 TDI1996-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 100 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 110 1.9 TDI1998-2002
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.8 16V1985-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.8 16V1986-1992
VolkswagenVento 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.81991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TD1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998