CV joint kit, front, inner – Jopex 1143500310
2003464/1143500310

CV joint kit, front, inner

Brand
Jopex
Part number
1143500310
SKU
1143500310
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,631.17

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1143500310.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

CV joint kit, front, inner

References

BrandJopex
CategoryTransmission
Part number1143500310
Product Code2003464

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
SEAT171407331C
SEAT171407331E
SEAT171407331L
SEAT171498103B
SEAT171498103D
SEAT171498103DV
SEAT171498103DX
SEAT171498350V
SEAT171498350X
SEAT1H0407331
SEAT6N0407331
SEAT6N0498103
SEAT861498103A
SEAT871498103
SEATJZW498350CX
TecDoc22455
TecDocVKJA8017
TecDoc302229
TecDocQVJ131
TecDoc854029003
TecDoc161003
TecDoc5147111
TecDoc1004980017
TecDoc102622
TecDoc653001
TecDoc498255009
Volkswagen171407331C
Volkswagen171407331E
Volkswagen171407331L
Volkswagen171498103B
Volkswagen171498103D
Volkswagen171498103DV
Volkswagen171498103DX
Volkswagen171498350V
Volkswagen171498350X
Volkswagen1H0407331
Volkswagen6N0407331
Volkswagen6N0498103
Volkswagen861498103A
Volkswagen871498103
VolkswagenJZW498350CX

Specifications

Joint TypeDisc Joint
Internal Gearing Diff. Side (connecting shaft connection)33

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
SeatArosa 1.01997-2004
SeatArosa 1.01998-2001
SeatArosa 1.41997-2004
SeatArosa 1.4 16V2000-2004
SeatArosa 1.4 TDI2000-2004
SeatArosa 1.7 SDI1997-2004
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V1999-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i1994-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.01993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.0 16V1999-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.0 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.3 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i 16V1997-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatInca 1.4 16V2000-2003
SeatInca 1.4 i1995-2003
SeatInca 1.6 i1997-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.41999-2001
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.41995-2003
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.42000-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.4 16V2000-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61997-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 60 1.41995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-2000
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11974-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31979-1983
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01983-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01985-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1986
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.3 Cat1986-1992
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61992-1997
VolkswagenJetta I 1.11979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.31979-1984
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1986
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.3 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenLupo I 1.01998-2000
VolkswagenLupo I 1.01998-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.42000-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 16V1998-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 16V1999-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 FSI2001-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.7 SDI1998-2005
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1992
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.01992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.01999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.0 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenPolo 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenPolo 1.31992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 Cat1987-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 D1986-1988
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 D1986-1990
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 G401987-1990
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 G401990-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.41997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.41998-1999
VolkswagenPolo 1.41999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 D1990-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 D1992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.61997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.6 16V GTI1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.7 SDI1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 D1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo II 1.01985-1992
VolkswagenPolo II 1.0 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31983-1988
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1987-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1989-1991
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 D1986-1990
VolkswagenPolo II 1.4 D1990-1994
VolkswagenPolo III 1.7 SDI1997-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 45 1.01994-1996
VolkswagenPolo III 50 1.01996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 54 1.41998-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 55 1.31994-1997
VolkswagenPolo III 55 1.41995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.41995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.41995-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.7 SDI1997-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1.9 D1994-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1.9 SDI1996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.4 16V1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 100 1.4 16V1996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 120 1.6 16V GTI1998-1999
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.01994-1999
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.41997-1999
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.42000-2001
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.61997-1998
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.7 SDI1997-1999
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenScirocco 1.11974-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31979-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenVento 1.41991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61992-1998