Splash Panel, brake disc – JP Group 1164300280
2004844/1164300280

Splash Panel, brake disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1164300280
SKU
1164300280
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,602.55

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1164300280.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Splash Panel, brake disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1164300280
Product Code2004844

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI1J0615612A
AUDI1J0615612D
SEAT1J0615612A
SEAT1J0615612D
SKODA1J0615612A
SKODA1J0615612D
TecDoc5888374
TecDoc9523878
TecDoc6115002
TecDoc171545
TecDoc8125 29210
TecDoc812529210
TecDoc234713
TecDocBSP1001R
TecDocBSP-1001R
TecDocV103892
TecDoc11019
TecDoc07.35.297
TecDoc0735297
TecDoc116070
TecDoc1330S0019
VAG1J0615612A
VAG1J0615612D
Volkswagen1J0615612A
Volkswagen1J0615612D

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle Right
Outer Diameter [mm]250
Inner Diameter [mm]50
for brake disc diameter [mm]232

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AudiA3 1.61996-2003
AudiA3 1.62000-2003
AudiA3 1.81996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T1996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 T1998-2003
AudiA3 1.9 TDI1996-2001
AudiA3 1.9 TDI1997-2001
AudiA3 1.9 TDI2000-2003
AudiTT 1.8 T1998-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T2002-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T2005-2006
AudiTT 1.8 Tfsi2008-2014
AudiTT 2.0 Tfsi2006-2010
AudiTT 2.0 Tfsi2007-2010
AudiTT 2.0 Tfsi2010-2014
AudiTT 3.2 V6 quattro2007-2010
SeatLeon 1.4 16V1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.61999-2006
SeatLeon 1.62005-2006
SeatLeon 1.6 16 V2000-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 20V1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 20V T1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 20V T 41999-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 SDI1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2000-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2003-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2005-2006
SeatToledo II 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatToledo II 1.61998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.6 16V2000-2006
SeatToledo II 1.8 20V1998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.8 20VT2000-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI1998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI1999-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI2000-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI2003-2006
SeatToledo II 2.3 V51998-2000
SeatToledo II 2.3 V5 20V2000-2003
SeatToledo IV 1.0 TSI2017-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.22012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.2 TSI2015-2017
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TDI2015-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.4 TSI2015-2019
SeatToledo IV 1.62013-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2012-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2013-2015
SeatToledo IV 1.6 TDI2015-2019
SkodaOctavia I 1.41999-2001
SkodaOctavia I 1.4 16V2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.61996-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61997-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.62000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.81996-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 20V1998-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1997-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1998-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1997-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1998-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1996-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1997-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2002-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2005-2010
SkodaOctavia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaRapid 1.0 TSI2017-2019
SkodaRapid 1.22012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 LPG2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.2 TSI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TDI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.4 TSI2015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.62012-2015
SkodaRapid 1.62015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.6 SRE2015-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 SRE2015-2022
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2012-2019
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2013-2015
SkodaRapid 1.6 TDI2015-2019
SkodaRoomster 1.22006-2007
SkodaRoomster 1.22007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2006-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.62006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2006
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2010
VolkswagenBora 1.4 16V2001-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.61999-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.8 T2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.8 T2002-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI1999-2001
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI2001-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI2004-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.01999-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.3 V51999-2000
VolkswagenBora 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.4 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.61998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.81998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.8 T2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.8 T2002-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 SDI1998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI1998-2001
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI1998-2002
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI1998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 2.01998-2013
VolkswagenBora I 2.3 V51998-2000
VolkswagenBora I 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.4 16V1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.4 16V1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61999-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 16V2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.81997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.81998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T GTI2001-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 SDI1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 SDI1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1998-2001
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1999-2001
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01998-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 Bi-Fuel2002-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V51997-2000
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V51999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V52000-2006
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.42001-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.42003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.61999-2000
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.62000-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.62003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.8 T1999-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.8 T2001-2005
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.8 T2003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI1998-2004
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI2001-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI2003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.01998-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.02002-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.3 V52000-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.52005-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 3.2 RSI 4motion (1C9)2000-2001