Cover Sheet, brake drum – JP Group 1164303180
2004858/1164303180

Cover Sheet, brake drum

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1164303180
SKU
1164303180
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,862.35

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1164303180.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Cover Sheet, brake drum

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1164303180
Product Code2004858

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
SKODA1J0609426
SKODA1J0609426A
SKODA1J0609426C
TecDoc7521876
TecDocV104600
TecDoc116813
VAG1J0609426
VAG1J0609426A
VAG1J0609426C

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle Right

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
SkodaOctavia I 1.41999-2001
SkodaOctavia I 1.4 16V2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.61996-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61997-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.62000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.81996-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1997-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1998-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1996-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1997-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2005-2010
SkodaOctavia II 1.42004-2006
SkodaOctavia II 1.42004-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.42006-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.4 TSI2008-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.62004-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 FSI2004-2008
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 LPG2009-2012
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 MultiFuel2008-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 TDI2009-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.9 TDI2004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI2010-2013
SkodaRoomster 1.22006-2007
SkodaRoomster 1.22007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2006-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.62006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2006
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2010