Clip for rear emblem – Jopex 1181650100
2005496/1181650100

Clip for rear emblem

Brand
Jopex
Part number
1181650100
SKU
1181650100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿111.46

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1181650100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Clip for rear emblem

References

BrandJopex
CategoryExterior
Part number1181650100
Product Code2005496

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
AUDI171853615A
AUDI191853615A
SEAT171853615A
SEAT191853615A
SKODA191853615A
TecDoc102 891
Volkswagen171853615A
Volkswagen191853615A

Specifications

Vehicle Equipment Line/VariantClip for emblem

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
SeatCordoba 1.02001-2002
SeatCordoba 1.0 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.31993-1994
SeatCordoba 1.41997-1999
SeatCordoba 1.42000-2000
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V1999-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i1994-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i 16V1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1997-1999
SeatCordoba 1.8 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.8 T 20V Cupra2000-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 D1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 D1996-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1999-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 TD1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI1997-2002
SeatCordoba 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatCordoba 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatCordoba Vario 1.9 TDI2000-2002
SeatIbiza I 0.91986-1993
SeatIbiza I 0.91990-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.21984-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.2 i1989-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.51984-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.51986-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.5 i1986-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.5 i Cat1986-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.71991-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.7 D1984-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.7 D1990-1993
SeatIbiza II 1.01993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.0 16V1999-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.0 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.3 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.41997-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i 16V1997-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.8 T 20V Cupra2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.8 T 20V Cupra R2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 D1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 SDI1999-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TD1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TDI1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TDI1997-2002
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatLeon 1.4 16V1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.61999-2006
SeatLeon 1.6 16 V2000-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 20V1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 20V T1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 20V T 41999-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 T Cupra R2002-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 T Cupra R2003-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 SDI1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2000-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2003-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI Syncro2002-2006
SeatLeon 2.82002-2004
SeatLeon 2.8 Cupra 42001-2006
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1993
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1993-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 16V1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 GT1991-1992
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1991-1996
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1993-1996
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TD1991-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i1991-1999
SkodaOctavia I 1.41999-2001
SkodaOctavia I 1.4 16V2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.61996-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61997-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.62000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.81996-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 20V1998-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1997-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1998-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T 4x42001-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 D2000-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1997-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1998-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1996-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1997-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2002-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2005-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI 4x41999-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI 4x42000-2006
SkodaOctavia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaOctavia I 2.0 4x42000-2004
SkodaOctavia II 1.2 TSI2010-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.42004-2006
SkodaOctavia II 1.42004-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.42006-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.4 TSI2008-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.62004-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 FSI2004-2008
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 LPG2009-2012
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 MultiFuel2008-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 TDI2009-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 TDI 4x42009-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.8 TSI2007-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.8 TSI2009-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.8 TSI 4x42008-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.8 TSI 4x42009-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.9 TDI2004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 1.9 TDI 4x42004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 FSI2004-2008
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 FSI 4x42004-2009
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI2004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI2005-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI2010-2013
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI 4x42006-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI 4x42011-2013
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI 16V2004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI 16V 4x42010-2013
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI RS2006-2013
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 Tfsi2005-2013
SkodaOctavia I RS 1.8 T2001-2006
SkodaOctavia I RS 1.8 T2002-2006
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 16V1989-1992
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 G601988-1993
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i1993-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i 16V1991-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.8 VR61991-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.9 VR61991-1995
VolkswagenDerby 0.91977-1981
VolkswagenDerby 1.01981-1984
VolkswagenDerby 1.11977-1981
VolkswagenDerby 1.11981-1983
VolkswagenDerby 1.31977-1981
VolkswagenDerby 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenDerby 1.31982-1984
VolkswagenDerby 1.31983-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11974-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31983-1986
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51977-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.5 D1976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 D1980-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 GTI1976-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 TD1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81983-1993
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81989-1993
VolkswagenGolf I 1.8 GTI1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01983-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01985-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1986
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.3 Cat1986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 D1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G601990-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G60 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat Syncro1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf III 1.31991-1992
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1996
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1995
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1991-1995
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD, GTD1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GTI1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.8 VR61992-1997
VolkswagenIltis 1.6 TD1987-1988
VolkswagenIltis 1.71979-1988
VolkswagenJetta I 1.11979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.31979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 D1980-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 GLI1978-1982
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 TD1982-1984
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1986
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.3 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 D1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1990-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1987-1989
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1987-1988
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 2.01989-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.01975-1983
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.41982-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.41988-1995
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1978-1991
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1979-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1982-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1989-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1990-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D Syncro1991-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 i1989-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 i1994-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 Syncro1991-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 Syncro1992-1994
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1982-1989
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1982-1993
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1986-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1988-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1989-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1990-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1992-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD Syncro1991-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD Syncro1992-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.7 D1975-1980
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.01975-1983
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.41982-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.41985-1989
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.41988-1989
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 4WD1982-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1978-1991
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1979-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1982-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1990-1996
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D 4WD1982-1991
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 i1993-1996
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 i1994-1996
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 Syncro1982-1989
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1982-1993
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1986-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1988-1991
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1988-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1992-1996
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD 4WD1982-1991
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD Syncro1982-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD Syncro1991-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD Syncro1992-1996
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.31973-1978
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.31973-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.31978-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.51973-1975
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.5 D1977-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61973-1977
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61976-1979
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61979-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.6 D1980-1981
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.6 GLi1977-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.6 i1978-1980
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1986
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61979-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 D1980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 D1984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1982-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.8 Syncro1986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.91981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.01983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.01984-1985
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.0 Syncro1984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.11981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.21985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.2 Syncro1984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.2 Syncro1985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1991
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1995
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.6 TD1988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1990
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81991-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81993-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 16V1988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 G60 Syncro1988-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 G60 Syncro1988-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 D1989-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TD1991-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TD1991-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TD1993-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1993-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1993-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1996-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1996-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01991-1995
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01993-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01995-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1994-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1994-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 Syncro1989-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 Syncro1990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.8 VR61991-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.8 VR61991-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.9 VR6 Syncro1994-1997
VolkswagenPolo 0.81975-1981
VolkswagenPolo 0.91975-1981
VolkswagenPolo 1.01982-1986
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1986
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1992
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.01992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.0 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.11981-1983
VolkswagenPolo 1.31976-1981
VolkswagenPolo 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenPolo 1.31982-1988
VolkswagenPolo 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenPolo 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenPolo 1.31991-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.31992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 Cat1987-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 D1986-1988
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 D1986-1990
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 G401987-1990
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 G401990-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 D1990-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 D1992-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.01981-1986
VolkswagenPolo II 1.01985-1992
VolkswagenPolo II 1.0 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.11981-1989
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31982-1988
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31983-1985
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31983-1988
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31990-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1987-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1989-1991
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 D1986-1990
VolkswagenPolo II 1.4 D1990-1994
VolkswagenScirocco 1.11974-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31979-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1977
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51977-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1977
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1982
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.8 16V1985-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.8 16V1986-1992
VolkswagenTaro 1.81989-1994
VolkswagenTaro 2.21989-1994
VolkswagenTaro 2.2 4x41989-1994
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 D1989-1997
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 D1991-1994
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 D1994-1997
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 D 4x41989-1997
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 D 4x41994-1997
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 i 4x41989-1997
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 D1981-1987
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD Syncro1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91982-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91983-1985
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91983-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91984-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.9 Syncro1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.9 Syncro1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1986
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Cat1989-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 i1989-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Syncro1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Syncro1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T4 1.81990-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T4 1.9 D1990-1995
VolkswagenTransporter T4 1.9 TD1992-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.01990-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D1990-1998
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D1997-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D Syncro1992-1998
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.51990-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.51996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1992-2001
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1992-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI1995-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI1998-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI2000-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1995-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1998-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.8 VR 61995-2000
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.8 VR61996-2000
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.8 VR62000-2003
VolkswagenVento 1.41991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.81991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 D1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TD1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.0 GL1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.8 VR61992-1998