Drive Shaft – JP Group 1243101770
2007720/1243101770

Drive Shaft

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1243101770
SKU
1243101770
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿9,533.47

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1243101770.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Drive Shaft

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number1243101770
Product Code2007720

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS09117409
GENERAL MOTORS90538604
GENERAL MOTORS9117409
GENERAL MOTORS93184258
OPEL0374323
OPEL0374770
OPEL374323
OPEL374770
TecDoc24073
TecDocVKJC1659
TecDoc304420
TecDocT5256
TecDoc854024549
TecDocDS37099
TecDoc244044

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Left
Length [mm]611
External Toothing wheel side33

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.