Joint, propshaft – JP Group 1254000100
2007890/1254000100

Joint, propshaft

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1254000100
SKU
1254000100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,909.76

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1254000100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Joint, propshaft

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number1254000100
Product Code2007890

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS90023735
GENERAL MOTORS90425689
GENERAL MOTORS90578558
OPEL0458363
OPEL0458366
OPEL0458367
OPEL458363
OPEL458366
OPEL458367
TecDoc88082A
TecDoc1472802
TecDoc05164
TecDocF86765
TecDoc40860002
TecDocV4018001
TecDoc200788
TecDoc110182310
TecDoc880458367
VAUXHALL00458366

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront and Rear
Outer Diameter [mm]127
Inner Diameter [mm]50
Thickness [mm]30
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]96

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelMonza A 2.5 E1981-1986
OpelMonza A 2.81978-1981
OpelMonza A 3.01978-1982
OpelMonza A 3.0 GSE1978-1986
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F35, M35)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 i (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD (F19, M19, N19)1986-1988
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD (F35, M35)1986-1988
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD Interc. (F19, M19, N19)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD Interc. (F35, M35)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 2.4 i (F19, M19, N19)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 2.4 i (F35, M35)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 2.6 i (F19, M19, N19)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 2.6 i (F35, M35)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 3.0 (3000) (F19, M19, N19)1987-1987
OpelOmega A 3.0 (3000) (F19, M19, N19)1987-1990
OpelOmega A 3.0 (3000) Cat (F19, M19, N19)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 3.0 (F35, M35)1987-1990
OpelOmega A 3.0 (F35, M35)1987-1994
OpelOmega A 3.0 24V (3000) (F19, M19, N19)1989-1994
OpelOmega A 3.0 24V (F35, M35)1989-1994
OpelOmega A 3.0 24V Evolution500 (F19, M19, N19)1991-1992
OpelOmega A 3.0 24V Omega 3000 (F35, M35)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 3.0 Cat (F35, M35)1987-1994
OpelOmega B 2.0 DTI 16V (F35, M35, P35)1997-2000
OpelOmega B 2.0 DTI 16V (F69, M69, P69)1997-2000
OpelOmega B 2.2 16V (F35, M35, P35)1999-2003
OpelOmega B 2.2 16V (F69, M69, P69)1999-2003
OpelOmega B 2.5 TD (F35, M35, P35)1994-2001
OpelOmega B 2.5 TD (F69, M69, P69)1994-2003
OpelOmega B 2.5 V6 (F35, M35, P35)1994-2000
OpelOmega B 2.5 V6 (F69, M69, P69)1994-2000
OpelOmega B 3.0 V6 (F35, M35, P35)1994-2001
OpelOmega B 3.0 V6 (F69, M69, P69)1994-2001
OpelRekord E 2.2 TD1984-1986
OpelSenator A 2.2 TD1984-1987
OpelSenator A 2.5 E1984-1987
OpelSenator A 2.81978-1981
OpelSenator A 3.01978-1982
OpelSenator A 3.01985-1987
OpelSenator A 3.0 E1978-1986
OpelSenator B 2.5 i (P19)1990-1993
OpelSenator B 2.6 i (P19)1990-1993
OpelSenator B 3.0 (P19)1987-1993
OpelSenator B 3.0 (P19)1988-1990
OpelSenator B 3.0 24V (P19)1989-1993
OpelSenator B 3.0 i Cat (P19)1988-1993
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 1.8 i1986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 1.8 S1986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.01986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.0 i1986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.2 TD1986-1988
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.3 D1986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.3 TD Interc.1988-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.6 i1990-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 3.01987-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 3.0 30001987-1990
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 3.6 24V Lotus1990-1992
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 3000 24V1989-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 3000 Cat1988-1994
VauxhallSenator Mk II (B) 2.6 i1990-1993
VauxhallSenator Mk II (B) 3.01987-1988
VauxhallSenator Mk II (B) 3.0 24V1989-1993
VauxhallSenator Mk II (B) 3.0 i Cat1988-1993