Oil Cooler, engine oil – JP Group 1313500500
2008494/1313500500

Oil Cooler, engine oil

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1313500500
SKU
1313500500
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1313500500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Oil Cooler, engine oil

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1313500500
Product Code2008494

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ2711880001
MERCEDES-BENZ2711880101
MERCEDES-BENZ2711880401
MERCEDES-BENZA2711880001
MERCEDES-BENZA2711880101
MERCEDES-BENZA2711880401
TecDoc7.09269.36.0
TecDoc590024
TecDoc30003559
TecDocCLC 111 000P
TecDocCLC 111 000S
TecDoc126011N
TecDoc100743
TecDoc90777
TecDoc10 10 0743
TecDocV30-60-1313
TecDoc7730049
TecDoc31320
TecDoc02.18.072
TecDoc354109
TecDoc95024
TecDocMS3559
TecDocM-417100A
TecDoc625 258
TecDoc0706.4010
TecDoc135086
TecDoc8095024
TecDoc4.75500
TecDoc14-0080
TecDoc751762
TecDoc818.010
TecDoc344635
TecDocCO5615
TecDocCOC76003AS
TecDoc1.24.11130
TecDoc341125
TecDocBSG 60-506-006
TecDocE90024
TecDocD4M008TT
TecDoc110349
TecDocRO-1030
TecDoc010.2365
TecDoc39012
TecDocT439012
TecDoc14435
TecDoc105849
TecDoc37G50029
TecDoc16032
TecDocRAO036AN
TecDocRAO036N
TecDoc31SKV296
TecDoc413349
TecDoc001-10-19572
TecDoc2711880401
TecDoc621 454
TecDoc5003L8-3
TecDocAZMT-45-038-1062
TecDocC4222104
TecDocP751762
TecDocMX02180002
TecDoc93076003AV
TecDoc469O0046
TecDocOC-0072
TecDoc709508601
TecDocDRM121004
TecDocTOPT1108003
TecDoc08090054

Specifications

MaterialAluminium
Core Length [mm]96
Core Width [mm]64
Core Depth [mm]32
Cooling TypeWater-cooled

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 160 Kompressor (203.730)2002-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (203.046)2002-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (203.246)2002-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (203.746)2002-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (204.044, 204.045)2008-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (204.046)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (204.245)2008-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (204.246)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CGI Kompressor (203.043)2003-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CGI Kompressor (203.243)2003-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CGI Kompressor (203.743)2003-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (203.042)2002-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (203.242)2002-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (203.742)2002-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (204.041)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (204.241)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 2202002-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 Kompressor (203.040)2004-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 Kompressor (203.240)2004-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 Kompressor (203.740)2002-2008
Mercedes-BenzCLC-Class CLC 160 (203.731)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzCLC-Class CLC 180 Kompressor (203.746)2008-2011
Mercedes-BenzCLC-Class CLC 200 Kompressor (203.741)2008-2011
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 200 CGI (209.343)2003-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 200 CGI (209.343)2003-2010
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 200 Kompressor (209.341)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 200 Kompressor (209.342)2002-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 200 Kompressor (209.441)2006-2010
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 200 Kompressor (209.442)2003-2010
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 Kompressor (211.041)2006-2008
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 Kompressor (211.042)2002-2008
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 Kompressor (211.241)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 NGT (211.042)2004-2008
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 NGT (212.041)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200T Kompressor (211.242)2003-2009
Mercedes-BenzSLK 200 Kompressor (171.442)2004-2011
Mercedes-BenzSLK 200 Kompressor (171.445)2008-2011
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 (906.133, 906.135, 906.233, 906.235)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 (906.635, 906.633)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 (906.733, 906.735)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 LGT2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 LGT (906.133, 906.135, 906.233, 906.235)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 LGT (906.633, 906.635)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 NGT (906.133, 906.135, 906.233, 906.235)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 NGT (906.633, 906.635)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 NGT (906.733)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 216 (906.113, 906.213)2008-2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 216 (906.613)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 216 (906.713)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 5162009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 516 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 516 NGT (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 516 NGT (906.655)2009