Auxiliary Water Pump (cooling water circuit) – JP Group 1314106000
2008523/1314106000

Auxiliary Water Pump (cooling water circuit)

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1314106000
SKU
1314106000
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1314106000.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Auxiliary Water Pump (cooling water circuit)

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryCooling
Part number1314106000
Product Code2008523

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ0005000286
MERCEDES-BENZ0005000368
MERCEDES-BENZ0005000386
MERCEDES-BENZA0005000286
MERCEDES-BENZA0005000368
MERCEDES-BENZA0005000386
TecDoc7.06740.07.0
TecDoc501672
TecDoc5.5090
TecDoc5.5090A2
TecDoc0 392 022 010
TecDoc42502E
TecDocDEP1023
TecDoc761004N
TecDoc2221077
TecDoc176383
TecDoc8600 23073
TecDoc25-0024
TecDoc831062
TecDoc33 10 3506
TecDocBWP52016
TecDocAP8255
TecDoc998255
TecDocV30-16-0008
TecDoc390026
TecDoc02.40.340
TecDoc370022
TecDoc370048
TecDoc20039
TecDoc20039E
TecDocPE1672
TecDoc409 674
TecDocAWP024
TecDoc11024
TecDoc7500039
TecDoc7500039E
TecDocEWP7015.00
TecDoc768116
TecDoc358425
TecDocE5090
TecDocE5090A2
TecDoc690015
TecDoc138-01-024
TecDoc32315
TecDocT432315
TecDocWG1719750
TecDocWG1780046
TecDocWG1888900
TecDocWG2014052
TecDocWG2014076
TecDocWG2117224
TecDocWG2161569
TecDocWG2270807
TecDocWG2278431
TecDoc28912
TecDocFT11812
TecDocDP2310.11.088
TecDoc22SKV008
TecDoc001-10-31514
TecDocYS-EWP0060H
TecDocC4243153
TecDocP768116
TecDocAF08097
TecDoc5481FB0002375
TecDocCPZ-ME-006
TecDoc999W0012
TecDocBF0426230067

Specifications

Operating ModeElectric
Voltage [V]12

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Maybach57 5.5 (240.078)2002-2012
Maybach57 6.0 (240.079)2011-2012
Maybach57 S 6.0 (240.079, 240.077)2005-2012
Maybach62 5.5 (240.178)2002-2012
Maybach62 6.0 S (240.177)2011-2012
Maybach62 S 6.0 (240.179)2005-2012
Mercedes-BenzC-Class 3.5 (203.056)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 32 AMG Kompressor (203.065)2001-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 32 AMG Kompressor (203.265)2001-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 (203.052)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 (203.252)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 280 (203.054)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 280 (203.254)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 280 4-matic (203.092)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 280 4-matic (203.292)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 (203.056)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 (203.256)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 4-matic (203.087)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 4-matic (203.287)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 55 AMG (219.376)2005-2010
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 63 AMG (218.374)2011-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 63 AMG (218.974)2012-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 63 AMG (218.974)2013-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 63 AMG 4-matic (218.392)2013-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 63 AMG 4-matic (218.992)2013-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 400 (218.361)2014-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 400 (218.365)2014-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 400 (218.961)2014-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 400 (218.965)2014-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 400 4-matic (218.367)2014-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 400 4-matic (218.368)2014-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 400 4-matic (218.967)2014-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 400 4-matic (218.968)2014-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 500 (218.373)2011-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 500 (218.973)2012-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 500 4-matic (218.391)2011-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 500 4-matic (218.991)2012-2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 55 AMG Kompressor (211.076)2002-2008
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 55T AMG Kompressor2005-2006
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 55T AMG Kompressor (211.276)2003-2009
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 63 AMG (212.074)2011-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 63 AMG (212.274)2011-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 63 AMG 4-matic (212.092)2013-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 63 AMG 4-matic (212.292)2011-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 NGT (212.035)2013-2015
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 320 (207.362)2014-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 320 (207.462)2014-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400 (207.361)2014-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400 (207.365)2013-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400 (207.461)2014-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400 (207.465)2013-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400 (212.061)2014-2015
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400 (212.065)2013-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400 (212.261)2014-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400 (212.265)2013-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400 4-matic (212.067)2013-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400 4-matic (212.099)2014-2015
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400 4-matic (212.267)2013-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400 4-matic (212.299)2014-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400 CDI (211.028)2003-2008
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 420 CDI (211.029)2006-2008
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500 (207.373)2011-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500 (207.473)2011-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500 (212.073)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500 (212.273)2011-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500 4-matic (212.091)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500 4-matic (212.291)2011-2016
Mercedes-BenzG-Class G 55 AMG (463.270, 463.271)2004
Mercedes-BenzG-Class G 55 AMG (463.270, 463.271)2004-2011
Mercedes-BenzG-Class G 55 AMG (463.270, 463.271)2006-2012
Mercedes-BenzG-Class G 55 AMG (463.270, 463.271)2008
Mercedes-BenzG-Class G 270 CDI2003
Mercedes-BenzG-Class G 270 CDI (463.322, 463.323)2001-2003
Mercedes-BenzG-Class G 320 (463.209, 463.250)1997-2004
Mercedes-BenzG-Class G 320 CDI (463.303)2006
Mercedes-BenzG-Class G 400 CDI (463.309)2000
Mercedes-BenzG-Class G 400 CDI (463.332, 463.333)2000-2006
Mercedes-BenzG-Class G 500 (463)1998
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 400 4-matic (166.856)2013-2015
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 450 4-matic2014-2015
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 500 4-matic (166.873)2012-2015
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 500 4-matic (166.873)2014-2015
Mercedes-BenzGLE 320 4-matic (166.062)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 400 4-matic (166.056)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 400 4-matic (292.356)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLE 450 AMG 4-matic (166.064)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 450 AMG 4-matic (292.364)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLE 500 4-matic (166.073)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 500 4-matic (292.373)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 43 4-matic (166.064)2016-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 43 4-matic (166.064)2017-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 43 4-matic (292.364)2016-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 43 4-matic (292.364)2017-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 63 4-matic (166.074)2015-2017
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 63 4-matic (166.074)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 63 4-matic (292.374)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 63S 4-matic (292.375)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLS 400 4-matic (166.856)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLS 500 4-matic (166.873)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLS AMG 63 4-matic (166.875)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 63 AMG 4-matic (164.177)2006-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 320 4-matic (166.062)2013-2015
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 400 4-matic (166.056)2013-2015
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 500 4-matic (166.073)2012-2015
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 63 AMG 4-matic (251.077, 251.177)2006-2010
Mercedes-BenzS-Class CL 63 AMG (216.374)2010-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class CL 63 AMG (216.374)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class CL 63 AMG (216.377)2006-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class CL 63 AMG (216.377)2007-2011
Mercedes-BenzS-Class CL 65 AMG (215.379)2003-2006
Mercedes-BenzS-Class CL 65 AMG (216.379)2006-2010
Mercedes-BenzS-Class CL 65 AMG (216.379)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class CL 500 (216.373)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class CL 500 4-matic (216.394)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class CL 600 (215.376)2002-2006
Mercedes-BenzS-Class CL 600 (216.376)2006-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 55 AMG (220.073, 220.173)1999-2005
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 63 AMG (221.074, 221.174)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 63 AMG (221.074, 221.174)2012-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 63 AMG (221.077, 221.177)2006-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 65 AMG (220.179)2004-2005
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 250 CDI (221.003, 221.103)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 280 (220.063, 220.163)1998-2005
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 280 (221.054)2006-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 320 (220.065, 220.165)1998-2005
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 320 CDI2005-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 320 CDI (220.025, 220.125)2002-2005
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 320 CDI (220.026, 220.126)1999-2002
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 320 CDI (221.022, 221.122)2005-2009
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 320 CDI 4-matic (221.080, 221.180)2005-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 320 CDI 4-matic (221.080, 221.180)2006-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 350 (220.067, 220.167)2002-2005
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 350 (221.056, 221.156)2005-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 350 4-matic (220.087, 220.187)2003-2005
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 350 4-matic (221.087, 221.187)2008-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 350 BlueTec (221.026, 221.126)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 350 BlueTEC 4-matic (221.083, 221.183)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 350 CDI2009-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 350 CDI 4-matic (221.080, 221.081)2009-2010
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 350 CDI 4-matic (221.080, 221.180)2009-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 350 CGI (221.057, 221.157)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 350 CGI 4-matic (221.082, 221.182)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 400 CDI (220.028, 220.128)2000-2005
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 400 CDI (220.028, 220.128)2003-2005
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 400 Hybrid (221.095, 221.195)2009-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 420 CDI (221.028, 221.128)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 430 (220.070, 220.170)1998-2005
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 430 4-matic (220.083, 220.183)2002-2005
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 450 (221.070, 221.170)2005-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 450 4-matic (221.084, 221.184)2005-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 450 CDI (221.028, 221.128)2009-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 500 (220.075, 220.175, 220.875)1998-2003
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 500 (220.075, 220.175, 220.875)1998-2005
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 500 (221.071, 221.171)2005-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 500 4-matic (220.084, 220.184)2002-2005
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 500 4-matic (221.086, 221.186)2005-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 500 CGI (221.073, 221.173)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 500 CGI 4-matic (221.094, 221.194)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 550 (221.073, 221.173)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 600 (220.176)2002-2005
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 600 (221.176)2005-2013
Mercedes-BenzSL 55 AMG (230.472)2006-2012
Mercedes-BenzSL 55 AMG (230.474)2001-2002
Mercedes-BenzSL 55 AMG (230.474)2003-2005
Mercedes-BenzSL 55 AMG Kompressor (230.474)2002-2012
Mercedes-BenzSL 63 AMG (230.470)2008-2012
Mercedes-BenzSL 280 (230.454)2008-2012
Mercedes-BenzSL 300 (230.454)2009-2012
Mercedes-BenzSL 350 (230.456)2006-2012
Mercedes-BenzSL 350 (230.458)2008-2012
Mercedes-BenzSL 350 (230.467)2003-2012
Mercedes-BenzSL 400 (231.465)2014
Mercedes-BenzSL 400 (231.466)2016
Mercedes-BenzSL 500 (230.471)2006-2012
Mercedes-BenzSL 500 (230.475)2001-2012
Mercedes-BenzSL 500 (231.473)2012
Mercedes-BenzSL 500 (231.473)2015
Mercedes-BenzSL 600 (230.476)2003-2012
Mercedes-BenzSL 600 (230.477)2006-2012
Mercedes-BenzSLK 32 AMG Kompressor (170.466)2001-2004
Mercedes-BenzSLR 5.42006
Mercedes-BenzSLR 5.4 (199.376)2004
Mercedes-BenzSLR 5.4 722 Edition2006
Mercedes-BenzViano 3.2 (639.711, 639.811, 639.813)2003
Mercedes-BenzViano 3.2 (639.713, 639.813, 639.815)2003
Mercedes-BenzViano 3.7 (639.815)2004
Mercedes-BenzViano CDI 2.0 (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813, 639.815)2003
Mercedes-BenzViano CDI 2.0 (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813, 639.815)2005
Mercedes-BenzViano CDI 2.0 4-matic (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813,...2006
Mercedes-BenzViano CDI 2.0 4-matic (639.713)2005
Mercedes-BenzViano CDI 2.2 (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813, 639.815)2003
Mercedes-BenzViano CDI 2.2 4-matic (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813,...2005
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 109 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 109 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2006
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 111 CDI (639.601, 639.603)2007
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 111 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 111 CDI 4x4 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2007
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 115 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 115 CDI 4x4 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2006
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 119 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 120 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2006
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 122 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 122 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2010
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 123 (639.601)2004-2008
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 123 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2004-2008
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 126 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2007
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto E-CELL (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2012
Mercedes-BenzVito 109 CDI (639.701)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito 109 CDI (639.701, 639.703)2006
Mercedes-BenzVito 109 CDI 4x4 (639.701)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 111 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito 111 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2007
Mercedes-BenzVito 111 CDI 4x4 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 115 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito 115 CDI 4x4 (639.701, 639.705)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito 120 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2006
Mercedes-BenzVito 122 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito 122 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2010
Mercedes-BenzVito 123 (639.701)2004-2008
Mercedes-BenzVito 123 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2004-2008
Mercedes-BenzVito 126 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2007
Mercedes-BenzVito E-CELL (639.703)2012