Mounting, engine – JP Group 1332401800
2008814/1332401800

Mounting, engine

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1332401800
SKU
1332401800
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1332401800.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Mounting, engine

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1332401800
Product Code2008814

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ2042400218
MERCEDES-BENZ2042400618
MERCEDES-BENZ2212400518
MERCEDES-BENZA2042400218
MERCEDES-BENZA2042400618
MERCEDES-BENZA2212400518
TecDoc34954 01
TecDoc8054294
TecDoc29331
TecDoc31209
TecDoc59733031
TecDocF7-5091
TecDoc38869
TecDoc80001061
TecDoc014 024 0141
TecDoc10 93 1209
TecDocV30-1344
TecDoc02.22.078
TecDoc409 795
TecDoc35883
TecDoc531445
TecDoc40-0724
TecDoc759260
TecDoc72-04334
TecDocC1004
TecDocVE53144
TecDoc71-11352-SX
TecDocME-2145
TecDoc57639
TecDocT457639
TecDocBZM-216R
TecDoc25095
TecDoc62-16505
TecDoc16562
TecDoc75SKV813
TecDoc001-10-19653
TecDocAS-507003
TecDocAZMT-40-040-7269
TecDocC2144101
TecDocat11678
TecDocP759260
TecDocZ13968
TecDocMX02240107
TecDocME-TM016
TecDoc97123
TecDoc181731
TecDocZPS-ME-082
TecDocEM-2298
TecDoc800823
TecDoc770007801
TecDoc770012501
TecDocBACB11-340001

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear
Mounting TypeRubber-Metal Mount

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220 CDI 4-matic (204.084)2013-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220 CDI 4-matic (204.284)2013-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 4-matic (204.085)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 250 CDI 4-matic (204.082)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 250 CDI 4-matic (204.282)2010-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 280 4-matic (204.081)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 4-matic (204.080)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 4-matic (204.081)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 CDI 4-matic (204.092)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 CDI 4-matic (204.292)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 320 CDI 4-matic (204.089)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 320 CDI 4-matic (204.289)2007-2011
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 4-matic (204.087)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 4-matic (204.088)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 4-matic (204.388)2013
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 CDI 4-matic (204.089)2009-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 CDI 4-matic (204.092)2009-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 CDI 4-matic (204.289)2007-2011
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 CDI 4-matic (204.292)2009-2014
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 63 AMG 4-matic (218.376)2013-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 63 AMG 4-matic (218.392)2013-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 63 AMG 4-matic (218.976)2013-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 63 AMG 4-matic (218.992)2013-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 350 BlueTEC / d 4-matic (218.394)2013-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 350 CDI / d 4-matic (218.393)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 350 CDI / d 4-matic (218.993)2012-2014
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 500 4-matic (218.391)2011-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 500 4-matic (218.991)2012-2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 63 AMG 4-matic (212.076)2013-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 63 AMG 4-matic (212.092)2013-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 63 AMG 4-matic (212.276)2013-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 63 AMG 4-matic (212.292)2011-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 250 CDI / BlueTEC 4-matic (212.082, 212.097)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 250 CDI / BlueTEC 4-matic (212.282, 212.297)2010-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 4-matic (212.080)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 4-matic (212.280)2011-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 4-matic (207.388)2013-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 4-matic (212.087)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 4-matic (212.088)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 4-matic (212.287)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 4-matic (212.288)2011-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 BlueTEC 4-matic (212.094)2013-2015
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 BlueTEC 4-matic (212.294)2012-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 CDI 4-matic (212.089)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 CDI 4-matic (212.093)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 CDI 4-matic (212.289)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 CDI 4-matic (212.293)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400 4-matic (212.067)2013-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400 4-matic (212.267)2013-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500 4-matic (212.090)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500 4-matic (212.091)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500 4-matic (212.291)2011-2016
Mercedes-BenzGLK-Class 220 CDI 4-matic (204.984)2008-2015
Mercedes-BenzGLK-Class 220 CDI 4-matic (204.984, 204.997)2008-2015
Mercedes-BenzGLK-Class 250 CDI 4-matic (204.982, 204.904)2009-2015
Mercedes-BenzGLK-Class 280 4-matic (204.981)2008-2009
Mercedes-BenzGLK-Class 300 4-matic (204.981)2009-2015
Mercedes-BenzGLK-Class 300 4-matic (204.990)2009-2015
Mercedes-BenzGLK-Class 320 CDI 4-matic (204.983)2008-2015
Mercedes-BenzGLK-Class 350 4-matic (204.987)2008-2011
Mercedes-BenzGLK-Class 350 4-matic (204.988)2008-2015
Mercedes-BenzGLK-Class 350 CDI 4-matic (204.992)2009-2010
Mercedes-BenzGLK-Class 350 CDI 4-matic (204.993)2012-2015
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 200 CDI 4-matic (447.703, 447.813)2015
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 200 CDI 4-matic (447.703, 447.813)2019
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 220 CDI 4-matic (447.703, 447.813)2015
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 220 CDI 4-matic (447.703, 447.813)2019
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 250 CDI 4-matic (447.703, 447.813)2015
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 250 CDI 4-matic (447.703, 447.813)2019
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 300 CDI 4-matic (447.813, 447.703)2019-2020
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 300 CDI 4-matic (447813, 447703)2021
Mercedes-BenzS-Class CL 500 4-matic (216.386)2008-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class CL 500 4-matic (216.394)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 320 CDI 4-matic (221.080, 221.180)2005-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 320 CDI 4-matic (221.080, 221.180)2006-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 350 4-matic (221.087, 221.187)2008-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 350 BlueTEC 4-matic (221.083, 221.183)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 350 CDI 4-matic (221.080, 221.081)2009-2010
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 350 CDI 4-matic (221.080, 221.180)2009-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 350 CGI 4-matic (221.082, 221.182)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 450 4-matic (221.084, 221.184)2005-2013
Mercedes-BenzS-Class S 500 4-matic (221.086, 221.186)2005-2013
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 200 CDI / d 4-matic (447.811, 447.813, 447.815)2015
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 220 CDI / d 4-matic (447.811, 447.813)2019
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 220 CDI / d 4-matic (447.811, 447.813, 447.815)2015
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 250 BlueTEC / d 4-matic (447.811, 447.813, 447.815)2014
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 250 CDI / d 4-matic (447.811, 447.813)2019
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 300 CDI / d 4-matic (447.811, 447.813)2019-2020
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 300 CDI / d 4-matic (447.811, 447.813)2021
Mercedes-BenzVito 114 CDI / 114 BlueTEC 4-matic (447.701, 447.703,...2015
Mercedes-BenzVito 114 CDI 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2015
Mercedes-BenzVito 114 CDI 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2019
Mercedes-BenzVito 114 CDI 4x4 (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2015
Mercedes-BenzVito 114 CDI 4x4 (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2020
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI / 116 BlueTEC 4-matic (447.701, 447.703,...2015
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2015
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2019
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI 4x4 (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2015
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI 4x4 (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2020
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 BlueTEC 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 CDI / 119 BlueTEC 4-matic (447.701, 447.703,...2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2015
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 CDI 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2019
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 CDI 4x4 (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2020
Mercedes-BenzVito 124 CDI 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2020-2020
Mercedes-BenzVito 124 CDI 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2021