Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension – JP Group 1340103880
2008864/1340103880

Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1340103880
SKU
1340103880
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1340103880.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number1340103880
Product Code2008864

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ2053302007
MERCEDES-BENZ2053302411
MERCEDES-BENZ2053306001
MERCEDES-BENZ2053306201
MERCEDES-BENZ2053306610
MERCEDES-BENZA2053302007
MERCEDES-BENZA2053302411
MERCEDES-BENZA2053306001
MERCEDES-BENZA2053306201
MERCEDES-BENZA2053306610
TecDoc39583 01
TecDoc3958301
TecDocL23A49
TecDocQSJ3771S
TecDocKSC4141
TecDocTC7851
TecDoc58130702
TecDoc177655
TecDoc8500 235049
TecDoc8500235049
TecDocG5-1021
TecDoc54823
TecDocME-TC-15124
TecDoc49559
TecDoc016 050 0160/HD
TecDoc0160500160/HD
TecDoc33 10 4237
TecDoc33104237
TecDocD120748
TecDocD120753
TecDoc821 1207 10
TecDoc821120710
TecDoc0385773
TecDocSCA-10386
TecDoc211858
TecDocFPTC0225R
TecDocSS9474
TecDoc409 256
TecDoc409256
TecDoc39583-PCS-MS
TecDoc49559S-PCS-MS
TecDocS062806
TecDoc72-5946
TecDocFCA7558
TecDocCCA2500R
TecDoc95-01459-1
TecDocBCA7558
TecDocTRC5681
TecDocMSA017529
TecDoc26-23296
TecDocB5159
TecDocCQ0866R
TecDocM-1182
TecDocM-944
TecDocBSG 60-310-310
TecDocBSG60-310-310
TecDoc4301371
TecDoc131345EGT
TecDocLVSA2075
TecDoc05847
TecDoc54-00106A-SX
TecDoc54-00106-SX
TecDocC5755R
TecDoc1624-205FLRR
TecDoc1905105
TecDoc46-10103
TecDoc23MR1801
TecDoc23MR1801B
TecDocCS-2151R
TecDoc69SKV522
TecDoc001-10-23602
TecDoc483 627
TecDoc483627
TecDoc50D238-2
TecDocC3327165
TecDocMX02330112
TecDocMX02330228
TecDoc91455AL
TecDocZWD-ME-018
TecDocSKCA-0051113
TecDoc273C1112
TecDoc58857
TecDocM-S2544
TecDoc802519
TecDocG40.8156/C
TecDocBACB11-545135
TecDocRH04-3108
TecDoc12172151

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear;Front Axle Right;Lower
Control/Trailing Arm TypeControl Arm
paired article number1340103870

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 160 (205.044)2015
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 160 (205.075)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 160 (205.244)2015
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 160 (205.275)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 (205.040)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 (205.040, 205.140)2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 (205.076)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 (205.240)2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 (205.276)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 (205.340)2015
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 (205.340)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 (205.376)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 (205.440)2016
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 (205.476)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 BlueTEC / d (205.036)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 BlueTEC / d (205.236)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180d (205.000)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180d (205.200)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 (205.042)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 (205.080)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 (205.242)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 (205.342)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 (205.380)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 (205.442)2016-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 (205.480)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 BlueTEC / d (205.037)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 BlueTEC / d (205.237)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 EQ Boost (205.077)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 EQ Boost (205.277)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 EQ Boost (205.377)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 EQ Boost (205.477)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200d (205.001)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200d (205.007)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200d (205.011)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200d (205.201)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200d (205.207)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200d (205.211)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200d (205.301)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200d (205.401)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220 BlueTEC / d (205.002, 205.004)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220 BlueTEC / d (205.003)2014-2016
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220 BlueTEC / d (205.204)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220d (205.014)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220d (205.214)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220d (205.304)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220d (205.314)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220d (205.404)2016-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220d (205.414)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 250 (205.045)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 250 (205.245)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 250 (205.345)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 250 (205.445)2016-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 250 BlueTEC / d (205.008, 205.006)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 250 BlueTEC / d (205.208)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 250d (205.308)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 250d (205.408)2016-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 (205.048)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 (205.083)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 (205.248)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 (205.283)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 (205.348)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 (205.383)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 (205.448)2016-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 (205.483)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 BlueTEC Hybrid / h (205.012)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 BlueTEC Hybrid / h (205.212)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 de (205.013)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 de (205.213)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 EQ Boost (205.083)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 EQ Boost (205.283)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 EQ Boost (205.383)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 EQ Boost (205.483)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300d (205.018)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300d (205.218)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300d (205.318)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300d (205.418)2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300e (205.053)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300e (205.253)2019
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350e (205.047)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350e (205.247)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 220d (257.314)2018
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 300d (257.318)2018
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 350 EQ Boost (257.350)2018
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 350d (257.320)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class 2.0E 220d (213.004)2022
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 180 (213.040)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 180 (213.076)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 (213.042)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 (213.080)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 (213.242)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 (238.342)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 (238.442)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 EQ Boost (213.080)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 EQ Boost (213.280)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 EQ Boost (238.380)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 EQ Boost (238.480)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200d (213.012)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200d (213.013)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200d (213.212)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200d (213.213)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d (213.004)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d (213.204)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d (213.204)2022
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d (238.314)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d (238.414)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 250 (213.045)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 250 (213.245)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 (213.048)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 (213.048)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 (238.348)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 (238.383)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 (238.448)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 (238.483)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 de (213.016)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 de (213.216)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 EQ Boost (213.083)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 EQ Boost (213.283)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 EQ Boost (238.383)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 EQ Boost (238.483)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300d (213.008)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300d (213.208)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300d (238.318)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300d (238.418)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300e (213.053)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300e (213.253)2020
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 EQ Boost (213.085)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 EQ Boost (238.385)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 EQ Boost (238.485)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350d (213.022)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350d (213.033)2016-2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350d (213.222)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350d (213.233)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350d (238.320)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350d (238.420)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350e (213.050)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350e (213.050)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400d (213.020)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400d (213.220)2019