Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension – JP Group 1340105770
2008897/1340105770

Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1340105770
SKU
1340105770
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1340105770.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Control/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number1340105770
Product Code2008897

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ2513301107
MERCEDES-BENZ2513301307
MERCEDES-BENZ2513301507
MERCEDES-BENZ2513301907
MERCEDES-BENZA2513301107
MERCEDES-BENZA2513301307
MERCEDES-BENZA2513301507
MERCEDES-BENZA2513301907
TecDocQSA2547S
TecDocTC3243
TecDoc178641
TecDoc8500 235028
TecDoc8500235028
TecDocG6-1335
TecDocME-TC-14535
TecDoc49399051
TecDoc016 050 0093
TecDoc0160500093
TecDoc33 10 4662
TecDoc33104662
TecDocV30-2622
TecDoc0392678
TecDocSCA-11558
TecDoc211753
TecDoc02.31.322
TecDocF3126
TecDoc15.TC.417
TecDocMSA017942
TecDocM-847
TecDoc27273
TecDocBSG 60-315-072
TecDocBSG60-315-072
TecDoc23766
TecDoc1909071
TecDoc69SKV345
TecDoc001-10-29975
TecDocAZMT-42-010-6817
TecDocC3327196
TecDoc5481FB0026681
TecDoc5481FB0026687
TecDoc83843AL
TecDoc161703
TecDoc161705
TecDocM-S2955
TecDoc750115601
TecDoc750133101
TecDocBACB11-545061

Specifications

Fitting PositionLower;Front Axle Left
Control/Trailing Arm TypeControl Arm
paired article number1340105780

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.