Steering Gear – JP Group 1344300301
2009092/1344300301

Steering Gear

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1344300301
SKU
1344300301
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿21,149.14

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1344300301.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Steering Gear

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number1344300301
Product Code2009092

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ6394600100
MERCEDES-BENZ6394601000
MERCEDES-BENZ6394601200
MERCEDES-BENZ639460120080
MERCEDES-BENZ6394601600
MERCEDES-BENZ6394602000
MERCEDES-BENZ6394602400
MERCEDES-BENZA6394601000
MERCEDES-BENZA6394601200
MERCEDES-BENZA639460160080
MERCEDES-BENZA639460200080
TecDoc851023412
TecDoc29899
TecDocJRP1011
TecDoc110627
TecDocME9036

Specifications

Operating ModeHydraulic
Left-/right-hand drive vehiclesfor left-hand drive vehicles
Manufacturer RestrictionZF

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzViano 3.2 (639.711, 639.811, 639.813)2003
Mercedes-BenzViano 3.2 (639.713, 639.813, 639.815)2003
Mercedes-BenzViano 3.5 (639.811, 639.813, 639.815)2007
Mercedes-BenzViano 3.7 (639.811, 639.813, 639.815)2004-2007
Mercedes-BenzViano 3.7 (639.815)2004
Mercedes-BenzViano CDI 2.0 (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813, 639.815)2003
Mercedes-BenzViano CDI 2.0 (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813, 639.815)2005
Mercedes-BenzViano CDI 2.2 (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813, 639.815)2003
Mercedes-BenzViano CDI 2.2 (639.811, 639.813, 639.815, 639.711, 639.713)2010
Mercedes-BenzViano CDI 3.0 (639.811, 639.813, 639.815)2006
Mercedes-BenzViano CDI 3.0 (639.811, 639.813, 639.815)2010
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 109 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 109 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2006
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 110 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2010
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 111 CDI (639.601, 639.603)2007
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 111 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 113 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2010
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 115 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 116 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2010
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 119 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 120 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2006
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 122 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 122 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2010
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 123 (639.601)2004-2008
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 123 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2004-2008
Mercedes-BenzVito / Mixto 126 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)2007
Mercedes-BenzVito 109 CDI (639.701)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito 109 CDI (639.701, 639.703)2006
Mercedes-BenzVito 110 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2010-2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 111 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito 111 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2007
Mercedes-BenzVito 113 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2010
Mercedes-BenzVito 115 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2010
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito 120 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2006
Mercedes-BenzVito 122 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2003
Mercedes-BenzVito 122 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2010
Mercedes-BenzVito 123 (639.701)2004-2008
Mercedes-BenzVito 123 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2004-2008
Mercedes-BenzVito 126 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)2007