Brake Hose – JP Group 1361601400
2009311/1361601400

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1361601400
SKU
1361601400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,181.07

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1361601400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1361601400
Product Code2009311

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ1644200348
MERCEDES-BENZ1644200448
MERCEDES-BENZ2514200348
MERCEDES-BENZ2514200548
MERCEDES-BENZA1644200348
MERCEDES-BENZA1644200448
MERCEDES-BENZA2514200348
MERCEDES-BENZA2514200548
TecDoc24.5123-0545.3
TecDoc24512305453
TecDoc1 987 481 745
TecDoc1987481745
TecDoc545.478.2
TecDoc9240771
TecDocFHY3457
TecDocT 50 040
TecDocLH7760
TecDoc4110284
TecDoc36133
TecDoc8150 23117
TecDoc815023117
TecDoc853374
TecDoc014 525 0010
TecDoc0145250010
TecDoc10 93 6133
TecDocPHB2054
TecDocV302125
TecDocV30-2125
TecDocNBH6294
TecDoc6T48964
TecDocSL 6063
TecDocSL6063
TecDocTF8990
TecDoc90022054
TecDocH7595
TecDoc80998
TecDoc514744
TecDoc800077
TecDoc52-0259
TecDoc771406
TecDocC82109ABE
TecDoc390357EGT
TecDoc27-00146-SX
TecDoc96762
TecDocT496762
TecDoc26783
TecDoc17452
TecDoc35SKV220
TecDocAH0939
TecDocAZMT-44-030-1153
TecDoc32.418
TecDoc181533
TecDocSKBH-0820007
TecDoc83B0008
TecDoc27.1265
TecDoc02080473
TecDoc745902301
TecDocMH73022

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Length [mm]545
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 320 CDI / 350 BlueTEC 4-matic (164.824, 164.825)2009-2012
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 320 CDI 4-matic2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 320 CDI 4-matic (164.822)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 350 CDI 4-matic (164.822)2009-2012
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 350 CDI 4-matic (164.823)2010-2012
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 420 CDI 4-matic (164.828)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 450 4-matic (164.871)2006-2012
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 450 CDI 4-matic (164.828)2009-2012
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 500 4-matic (164.886)2006-2012
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 63 AMG 4-matic (164.177)2006-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 280 CDI 4-matic (164.120)2005-2009
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 300 4-matic (164.182)2010-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 300 CDI 4-matic (164.120)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 300 CDI 4-matic (164.121)2010-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 320 CDI 4-matic2006-2008
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 320 CDI 4-matic (164.122)2005-2009
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 320 CDI 4-matic (164.124, 164.125, 164.122)2005-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 350 4-matic (164.186)2005-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 350 CDI 4-matic2009-2010
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 350 CDI 4-matic (164.122)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 350 CDI 4-matic (164.125, 164.124)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 350 CDI 4-matic (164.125, 164.124)2010-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 420 CDI 4-matic (164.128)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 450 CDI 4-matic (164.128)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 500 4-matic (164.172)2007-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 500 4-matic (164.175)2005-2011