Brake Disc – JP Group 1363204300
2009466/1363204300

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1363204300
SKU
1363204300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿6,368.16

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1363204300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1363204300
Product Code2009466

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ0004231112
MERCEDES-BENZ2194230012
MERCEDES-BENZA0004231112
MERCEDES-BENZA2194230012
TecDoc8DD355122951
TecDoc8DD355122-951
TecDoc24.0124-0236.1
TecDoc24012402361
TecDoc0986479654
TecDoc92233705
TecDoc09.B745.41
TecDoc09B74541
TecDocMDC2708
TecDoc400.3672.20
TecDoc400.3672.52
TecDoc400.3672.53
TecDoc400367220
TecDoc400367252
TecDoc400367253
TecDoc6110964
TecDoc360406117001
TecDoc43977
TecDoc8120231017C
TecDoc3133152
TecDocBS9782HC
TecDocBS-9782HC
TecDoc45745
TecDoc45745HPS
TecDoc10943977
TecDocDP0515
TecDocDP-0515
TecDocDF6826S
TecDocV3080093
TecDocV30-80093
TecDocM2098VR
TecDoc18123
TecDoc61000515
TecDoc61-00-0515
TecDoc25388V
TecDocBV8998
TecDocADU1743102
TecDocBD0900
TecDocBD-0900
TecDocADC4078V
TecDocBBD6118S
TecDoc610515
TecDocBDS1980HC
TecDocC4M048ABE
TecDocC4M048ABEP
TecDocC4M048ABE-P
TecDocPRD6245
TecDocLVBD1896
TecDoc58153133152
TecDocCD8611V
TecDoc873603
TecDocAD0011
TecDocSKBD0024116
TecDocSKBD-0024116
TecDoc82B1302
TecDoc602300

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]320
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeInternally Vented
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]24

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 500 (218.373)2011-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 500 (218.973)2012-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 500 (219.372)2006-2010
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 500 4-matic (218.391)2011-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 500 4-matic (218.991)2012-2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 (212.234)2012-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 CDI / BlueTEC (212.205, 212.206)2009-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 CGI (212.248)2009-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220 BlueTEC2015-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220 BlueTEC 4-matic (212.211)2014-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220 CDI (212.202)2009-2014
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220 CDI / BlueTEC (212.202, 212.201)2009-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 250 CDI / BlueTEC 4-matic (212.282, 212.297)2010-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 250 CGI (212.247)2009-2013
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 CDI (212.220)2009-2010
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 CDI / BlueTEC (212.227, 212.221)2009-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 (212.259)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 BlueTEC2012-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 BlueTEC (212.224)2009-2013
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 BlueTEC (212.226)2014-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 BlueTEC 4-matic (212.294)2012-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 BlueTEC 4-matic (212.294)2014-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 CDI (212.223)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 CDI (212.225)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 CDI 4-matic (212.289)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 350 CDI 4-matic (212.293)2011-2013
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 400 (212.261)2014-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 420 CDI (211.029)2006-2008
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500 (212.072)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500 (212.073)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500 (212.272)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500 (212.273)2011-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500 4-matic (212.090)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500 4-matic (212.091)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500 4-matic (212.291)2011-2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 500T (211.272)2006-2009