Brake Disc – JP Group 1363204400
2009467/1363204400

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1363204400
SKU
1363204400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,614.80

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1363204400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1363204400
Product Code2009467

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ0004231312
MERCEDES-BENZ2044230512
MERCEDES-BENZA0004231312
MERCEDES-BENZA2044230512
TecDoc8DD355114181
TecDoc8DD355114-181
TecDoc24.0109-0154.1
TecDoc24.0309-0154.1
TecDoc24010901541
TecDoc24030901541
TecDoc0986479409
TecDoc92163103
TecDoc562664JC
TecDocBDC6094
TecDocDDF1689
TecDocDDF1689C
TecDoc08.A737.10
TecDoc08.A737.11
TecDoc08A73710
TecDoc08A73711
TecDocMDC2015
TecDoc6110423
TecDoc361302040727
TecDoc30554
TecDoc230982C
TecDoc23-0982C
TecDoc2033104
TecDoc3133104
TecDocBS8584
TecDocBS-8584
TecDocBS8584C
TecDocBS-8584C
TecDoc25814
TecDoc25814C
TecDoc0155230031/PD
TecDoc0155230031PD
TecDoc10930554
TecDocDP0508
TecDocDP-0508
TecDocDP0508C
TecDocDP-0508C
TecDoc1031004
TecDocB130560
TecDocM2060P
TecDocM2060PR
TecDoc17756
TecDoc61000508
TecDoc61-00-0508
TecDoc61000508C
TecDoc61-00-0508C
TecDoc6106242
TecDocPCD11102
TecDoc6049484
TecDoc14969
TecDoc14969V
TecDocBS7760
TecDocBV7760
TecDoc18152033104
TecDoc18153133104
TecDoc401905
TecDoc800982C
TecDoc800-982C
TecDoc1110262
TecDocADU174314
TecDoc24010901541PCSMS
TecDoc24010901541-PCS-MS
TecDoc24010901541PRPCSMS
TecDoc24010901541PR-PCS-MS
TecDoc24010901541SETMS
TecDoc24010901541-SET-MS
TecDocBDR2394.10
TecDocBDR239410
TecDoc25428z
TecDoc192681
TecDoc19-2681
TecDoc192681SPORT
TecDoc19-2681SPORT
TecDocBD6477
TecDocBD-6477
TecDocADC1665
TecDocAND6529
TecDocP331132
TecDocP331-132
TecDocBBD4722
TecDoc610508
TecDoc610508C
TecDocBDS1251
TecDocN08583
TecDocC4M043ABE
TecDocC4M043ABEP
TecDocC4M043ABE-P
TecDocC4M058ABE
TecDocC4M058ABEP
TecDocC4M058ABE-P
TecDocBSG60210064
TecDocBSG60-210-064
TecDocBD2156
TecDoc6051442
TecDocLVBD1356Z
TecDocRT1777
TecDoc58152033104
TecDoc58153133104
TecDocQD3745
TecDocQD3745HC
TecDocFBD197
TecDocCD7689S
TecDoc873616
TecDocMER304
TecDocDP1010.11.1389
TecDocDP1010111389
TecDocAE0850
TecDoc250260
TecDoc8660003910
TecDocSD5426
TecDocSKBD0022179
TecDocSKBD-0022179
TecDoc82B0472
TecDoc602372
TecDoc07040405
TecDoc40H9060JPN
TecDoc40H9060-JPN
TecDocCBD1332

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]278
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeSolid
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]9

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 (204.231)2012-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 (204.331)2013
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 (204.349)2011
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 CDI (204.000)2010-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 CDI (204.200)2010-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 CGI (204.031)2008-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 CGI (204.049)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 CGI (204.249)2009-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (204.044, 204.045)2008-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (204.046)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (204.245)2008-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (204.246)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CDI (204.001)2009-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CDI (204.007, 204.006)2007-2009
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CDI (204.201)2010-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CDI (204.207)2007-2009