Brake Disc – JP Group 1363204600
2009469/1363204600

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1363204600
SKU
1363204600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿6,724.90

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1363204600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1363204600
Product Code2009469

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ1664230112
MERCEDES-BENZ1664230600
MERCEDES-BENZA1664230112
MERCEDES-BENZA1664230600
TecDoc8DD355122561
TecDoc8DD355122-561
TecDoc24.0122-0288.1
TecDoc24012202881
TecDoc0986479E97
TecDoc92273505
TecDoc9081349
TecDocBS7880B
TecDoc09.A959.11
TecDoc09A95911
TecDocMDC2672
TecDoc400.3687.20
TecDoc400.3687.52
TecDoc400.3687.53
TecDoc400368720
TecDoc400368752
TecDoc400368753
TecDocBG4933C
TecDoc6110758
TecDoc360406122301
TecDoc104854
TecDoc8120231030C
TecDoc3133145
TecDocBS9396C
TecDocBS-9396C
TecDoc0155230043/PD
TecDoc0155230043PD
TecDoc10104854
TecDocB130751
TecDocNBD2085
TecDocM4001VR
TecDoc18254
TecDoc02.35.435
TecDoc235435
TecDocBR424VH100
TecDoc25300V
TecDocBV8910
TecDoc18153133145
TecDoc409484
TecDoc1110514
TecDocADU174365
TecDocBDR2770.20
TecDocBDR277020
TecDocBD3497
TecDocBD-3497
TecDocADC2886V
TecDocBBD5558
TecDocBDS1696HC
TecDocC4M049ABE
TecDocC4M049ABEP
TecDocC4M049ABE-P
TecDocC4M060ABE
TecDocC4M060ABEP
TecDocC4M060ABE-P
TecDocLVBD1895
TecDoc58153133145
TecDocQD4538
TecDocQD4538HC
TecDoc8550502161

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]330
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeInternally Vented
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]22

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzGLE 250d (166.006)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 250d 4-matic (166.004)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 320 4-matic (166.062)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 350 (166.058)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 350d 4-matic (166.024)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 400 4-matic (166.056)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 400 4-matic (292.356)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLE 500 4-matic (292.373)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 250 CDI / BlueTEC 4-matic (166.004, 166.003)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 300 4-matic (166.055)2012-2015
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 320 4-matic (166.062)2013-2015
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 350 (166.058)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 350 4-matic (166.057)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 350 BlueTEC 4-matic (166.024, 166.023)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 400 4-matic (166.056)2013-2015
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 500 4-matic (166.073)2012-2015