Brake Disc – JP Group 1363208600
2009475/1363208600

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1363208600
SKU
1363208600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,515.51

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1363208600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1363208600
Product Code2009475

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ2464230012
MERCEDES-BENZ246423001207
MERCEDES-BENZ2464230412
MERCEDES-BENZA2464230012
MERCEDES-BENZA246423001207
MERCEDES-BENZA2464230412
TecDoc8DD 355 119-431
TecDoc24.0109-0173.1
TecDoc0 986 479 A03
TecDoc562995JC
TecDoc562995JC-1
TecDoc9072524
TecDoc9082096
TecDocBS7503
TecDocBS7503B
TecDocBDC6075
TecDocDDF2335C
TecDoc08.B347.40
TecDoc08.B347.41
TecDoc08.B347.4X
TecDocMDC2522
TecDocBG4555C
TecDoc6110720
TecDoc360406112200
TecDoc360406112201
TecDoc361302040359
TecDoc43816
TecDoc23-1437C
TecDoc2033113
TecDoc3133113
TecDocBS-9174
TecDocBS-9174C
TecDoc45842
TecDoc47846
TecDoc015 523 0015/PD
TecDoc61465.00
TecDocDP-0502
TecDocDP-0502C
TecDoc103502
TecDocB130686
TecDocNBD1888
TecDocM2081P
TecDocM2081PR
TecDoc18170
TecDoc142.1720
TecDoc61-00-0502
TecDoc61-00-0502C
TecDocPCD13252
TecDoc6063764
TecDoc15041
TecDoc15041 V
TecDoc15041 X
TecDoc61465 00
TecDocBS 6033
TecDocBV 6033
TecDoc5910
TecDocBD1662
TecDoc19-7227
TecDoc800-1437C
TecDoc1110281
TecDocADU174329
TecDoc200951730
TecDoc24010901731-PCS-MS
TecDoc24010901731PR-PCS-MS
TecDoc24010901731-SET-MS
TecDocBDR2642.10
TecDoc19-4635
TecDoc19-4635SPORT
TecDocBD-0109
TecDocADC1670
TecDocAND6824
TecDocP331-119
TecDocBBD5269
TecDoc610502
TecDoc610502C
TecDocB1.G209-0173.1
TecDocBDS1213
TecDocN08199
TecDocC4M045ABE
TecDocC4M045ABE-P
TecDocBSG 60-210-077
TecDocBD2872
TecDocPRD5460
TecDocLVBD1690
TecDoc58152033113
TecDoc58153133113
TecDocQD3505
TecDocQD3505HC
TecDocFBD532
TecDoc80-1548
TecDocCD8335S
TecDoc873657
TecDocMER337
TecDocDP1010.11.1655
TecDocAE0887
TecDoc260 515
TecDoc8550502227
TecDoc82B0513
TecDoc602334
TecDoc745231501
TecDoc07040853

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]276
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeSolid
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]9

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 160 (176.041)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 160 CDI / d (176.011)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 (176.042)2012-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 CDI (176.000)2012-2014
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 CDI (176.007)2013-2014
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 CDI / d (176.012)2012-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 (176.043)2012-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 CDI (176.001)2012-2014
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 CDI / d (176.008)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 160 (246.241)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 160 CDI / d (246.211)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 (246.242)2011-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 CDI (246.200)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 CDI (246.207)2013-2014
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 CDI / d (246.212)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 (246.243)2011-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 CDI (246.201)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 CDI / d (246.208)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 CDI / d 4-matic (246.202)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 (117.342)2013-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 CDI / d (117.312)2013-2018