Brake Disc – JP Group 1363209000
2009477/1363209000

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1363209000
SKU
1363209000
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿5,060.88

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1363209000.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1363209000
Product Code2009477

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ4474230012
MERCEDES-BENZ447423001207
MERCEDES-BENZ4474230412
MERCEDES-BENZA4474230012
MERCEDES-BENZA447423001207
MERCEDES-BENZA4474230412
TecDoc8DD 355 122-441
TecDoc24.0112-0213.1
TecDoc0 986 479 D12
TecDoc92272703
TecDoc563262JC
TecDoc563262JC-1
TecDoc9072365
TecDoc9082457
TecDocBS7809
TecDocBS7809B
TecDocDDF2764C
TecDoc08.C065.11
TecDocMDC2658
TecDocBG4811C
TecDoc6110829
TecDoc104951
TecDoc8120 23151C
TecDoc2033130
TecDoc3133130
TecDocBS-9296
TecDocBS-9296C
TecDoc45811
TecDoc45811C
TecDoc015 523 0042
TecDoc015 523 0042/PD
TecDoc10 10 4951
TecDoc61616.00
TecDocDP-0531
TecDocDP-0531C
TecDoc103539
TecDocB130755
TecDocNBD1946
TecDocM2097P
TecDocBR-10060-C
TecDoc18465
TecDoc02.35.559
TecDoc142.1932
TecDoc61-00-0531
TecDoc61-00-0531C
TecDoc6106329
TecDocPCD19702
TecDoc6067885
TecDocBR 077 SA100
TecDoc15115 V
TecDoc61616 00
TecDocBV 6107
TecDoc18152033130
TecDoc18153133130
TecDoc409 330
TecDoc1110573
TecDocADU174371
TecDoc201202130
TecDoc24011202131-PCS-MS
TecDoc24011202131PR-PCS-MS
TecDoc24011202131-SET-MS
TecDoc24112527781-PCS-MS
TecDoc24112527781PR-PCS-MS
TecDoc24112527781-SET-MS
TecDocBDA2778.10
TecDoc19-3240
TecDoc19-3240SPORT
TecDocADC2805
TecDocAND6983
TecDocP331-144
TecDocBBD5387
TecDoc610531
TecDoc610531C
TecDocMBC035136
TecDocBDS1187
TecDocTX 73-43
TecDocN7019
TecDocC4M061ABE
TecDocBSG 60-210-048
TecDocBD2751
TecDocPRD5474
TecDocLVBD1807
TecDocRT 12078
TecDocRT 12078-GL
TecDocRT 12078-GL T3
TecDocRT 12078-GL T5
TecDocRT 12078-GL T6
TecDocRT 12078-GL T9
TecDoc58152033130
TecDoc58153133130
TecDocQD6721
TecDoc80-1704
TecDocCD8764V
TecDoc873637
TecDocMER326
TecDocAE1013
TecDoc250 396
TecDoc262 016
TecDocSKBD-0023465
TecDoc82B1323
TecDoc745232701
TecDoc07040388
TecDoc3B2072

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]300
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeSolid
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]12

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzEQV EQV 250 (447.813, 447.815)2021
Mercedes-BenzEQV EQV 300 (447813, 447815)2020
Mercedes-BenzeVITO Electric (447.603, 447.605)2019
Mercedes-BenzeVITO Electric (447.703, 447.705)2019
Mercedes-BenzeVITO Electric (447.703, 447.705)2020
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 160 CDI (447.703)2015
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 170 CDI (447.703)2020
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 180 CDI (447.703)2015
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 200 CDI (447.703)2020
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 200 CDI (447.703, 447.813)2015
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 200 CDI (447.703, 447.813)2019
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 200 CDI 4-matic (447.703, 447.813)2015
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 200 CDI 4-matic (447.703, 447.813)2019
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 220 CDI (447.703, 447.813)2015
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 220 CDI (447.703, 447.813)2019
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 220 CDI 4-matic (447.703, 447.813)2015
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 220 CDI 4-matic (447.703, 447.813)2019
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 250 CDI (447.703, 447.813)2015
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 250 CDI (447.703, 447.813)2019
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 250 CDI 4-matic (447.703, 447.813)2015
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 250 CDI 4-matic (447.703, 447.813)2019
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 300 CDI (447.813, 447.703)2019-2020
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 300 CDI (447813, 447703)2021
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 300 CDI 4-matic (447.813, 447.703)2019-2020
Mercedes-BenzMarco Polo 300 CDI 4-matic (447813, 447703)2021
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 200 CDI / d (447.811, 447.813, 447.815)2014
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 200 CDI / d 4-matic (447.811, 447.813, 447.815)2015
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 220 CDI / d (447.811, 447.813, 447.815)2014
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 220 CDI / d (447.811, 447.813, 447.815)2019
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 220 CDI / d 4-matic (447.811, 447.813)2019
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 220 CDI / d 4-matic (447.811, 447.813, 447.815)2015
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 250 (447.813, 447.815)2014
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 250 BlueTEC / d (447.811, 447.813, 447.815)2014
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 250 BlueTEC / d 4-matic (447.811, 447.813, 447.815)2014
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 250 CDI / d (447.811, 447.813, 447.815)2019
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 250 CDI / d 4-matic (447.811, 447.813)2019
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 300 CDI / d (447.811, 447.813, 447.815)2019-2020
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 300 CDI / d (447.811, 447.813, 447.815)2021
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 300 CDI / d 4-matic (447.811, 447.813)2019-2020
Mercedes-BenzV-Class V 300 CDI / d 4-matic (447.811, 447.813)2021
Mercedes-BenzVito 2.0 (447.603, 447.605)2015
Mercedes-BenzVito 2.0 (447.703, 447.705)2016
Mercedes-BenzVito 109 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 109 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 109 CDI / 109 BlueTEC (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 110 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2019
Mercedes-BenzVito 110 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2021
Mercedes-BenzVito 110 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2019
Mercedes-BenzVito 110 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2021
Mercedes-BenzVito 111 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 111 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 111 CDI / 111 BlueTEC (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 114 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 114 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2019
Mercedes-BenzVito 114 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2020
Mercedes-BenzVito 114 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 114 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2019
Mercedes-BenzVito 114 CDI / 114 BlueTEC (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 114 CDI / 114 BlueTEC 4-matic (447.701, 447.703,...2015
Mercedes-BenzVito 114 CDI 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2015
Mercedes-BenzVito 114 CDI 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2019
Mercedes-BenzVito 114 CDI 4x4 (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2015
Mercedes-BenzVito 114 CDI 4x4 (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2020
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2020
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2019
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI / 116 BlueTEC (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI / 116 BlueTEC 4-matic (447.701, 447.703,...2015
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2015
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2019
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI 4x4 (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2015
Mercedes-BenzVito 116 CDI 4x4 (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2020
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 BlueTEC (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 BlueTEC 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 CDI (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2020
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2019
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 CDI / 119 BlueTEC (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 CDI / 119 BlueTEC 4-matic (447.701, 447.703,...2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 CDI / BlueTEC (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2014
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2015
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 CDI 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2019
Mercedes-BenzVito 119 CDI 4x4 (447.601, 447.603, 447.605)2020
Mercedes-BenzVito 124 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2020-2020
Mercedes-BenzVito 124 CDI (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2021
Mercedes-BenzVito 124 CDI 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2020-2020
Mercedes-BenzVito 124 CDI 4-matic (447.701, 447.703, 447.705)2021