Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 1363617410
2009506/1363617410

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1363617410
SKU
1363617410
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1363617410.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1363617410
Product Code2009506

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ0004205103
MERCEDES-BENZ0004206902
MERCEDES-BENZ0004207000
MERCEDES-BENZA0004205103
MERCEDES-BENZA0004206902
MERCEDES-BENZA0004207000
TecDoc8DB355037-961
TecDoc13.0460-3883.2
TecDoc13.0470-3883.2
TecDoc302549
TecDoc601829
TecDoc0986424887
TecDoc2298801
TecDoc573883J
TecDoc9011159
TecDocBL2916A1
TecDocBP1949
TecDocFDB5180
TecDocP50146
TecDocMDB4111
TecDoc22988.190.2
TecDocLP3485
TecDoc1170976
TecDoc363916061297
TecDoc171398
TecDoc811023102
TecDoc22-1193-0
TecDoc223398
TecDocBP-12896
TecDoc33107353
TecDoc21827.00
TecDoc1827.00
TecDocPA-0549AF
TecDoc182337
TecDocGDB2330
TecDocBPMB-7008
TecDocNP3128
TecDoc05P2136
TecDoc1193.0
TecDoc35220
TecDoc02.35.627
TecDocPNT6312
TecDoc50-00-0549
TecDoc6216208
TecDocPCP1719
TecDoc6123308
TecDoc182700
TecDoc624514
TecDoc822-1193-0
TecDoc1051355
TecDoc5SP2136
TecDocADBP420015
TecDocP19273.00
TecDocBPA1827.00
TecDocPA2398
TecDocADB02844
TecDocCBP02844
TecDocBBP2808
TecDoc500549
TecDocB1.G120-2232.2
TecDocBPD2318
TecDocTX19-90
TecDoc1689801380
TecDocN09991
TecDocC1M074ABE
TecDocLVXL2055
TecDocRT2PD34850
TecDoc5502223398
TecDocQP0941
TecDocQP2449
TecDocBP3853
TecDocBP3853CE
TecDocJCP8589
TecDocRB2337
TecDocAB0634
TecDocS70-0975
TecDocAZMT-44-022-2718
TecDocPLU4630
TecDocSP4498
TecDocSKBP-0012078
TecDoc402B1443
TecDoc745522301

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Width [mm]134
Thickness [mm]19
Height [mm]72,2
Brake SystemCBI
Wear Warning Contactprepared for wear indicator

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 160 (177.082)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 160d (177.002)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 160d (177.102)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 (177.084)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 (177.184)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 Mild-Hybrid (177.084)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 Mild-Hybrid (177.184)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180d (177.003)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180d (177.010)2020
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180d (177.103)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180d (177.110)2020
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 (177.087)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 (177.187)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 4-matic (177.088)2020
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 4-matic (177.188)2020
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 Mild-Hybrid (177.087)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 Mild-Hybrid (177.187)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200d (177.012)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200d (177.112)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200d 4-matic (177.113)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250e (177.185)2022
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 160 (247.082)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 160d (247.002)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 (247.084)2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 Mild Hybrid (247.084)2022
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180d (247.003)2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180d (247.010)2020
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 (247.087)2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 (247.087)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 4-matic (247.088)2020
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 Mild Hybrid (247.087)2022
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200d (247.012)2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200d 4-matic (247.013)2019-2021
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 (118.384)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 (118.684)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 Mild-Hybrid (118.384)2023
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 Mild-Hybrid (118.684)2023
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180d (118.303)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180d (118.310)2020
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180d (118.603)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180d (118.610)2020
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 (118.387)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 (118.687)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 4-matic (118.388)2020
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 Mild-Hybrid (118.387)2023
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 Mild-Hybrid (118.687)2023
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200d (118.312)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200d (118.612)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200d 4-matic (118.313)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200d 4-matic (118.613)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250e (118.386)2020
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250e (118.686)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 200 (247.787)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 200 Mild-Hybrid (247.787)2023