Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 1363617610
2009508/1363617610

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1363617610
SKU
1363617610
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1363617610.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1363617610
Product Code2009508

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ0004206000
MERCEDES-BENZ0004206100
MERCEDES-BENZ0004209203
MERCEDES-BENZ0004209303
MERCEDES-BENZ0004209700
MERCEDES-BENZ0004209800
MERCEDES-BENZA0004206000
MERCEDES-BENZA0004206100
MERCEDES-BENZA0004209203
MERCEDES-BENZA0004209303
MERCEDES-BENZA0004209700
MERCEDES-BENZA0004209800
TecDoc8DB355025-781
TecDoc13.0460-2616.2
TecDoc13.0470-2616.2
TecDoc13.0470-9004.2
TecDoc302309
TecDoc601740
TecDoc0986424845
TecDoc2243701
TecDoc573843CH
TecDoc573843J
TecDocVKBP90121
TecDoc9011111
TecDocBL2871A1
TecDocBP2012
TecDocFDB5032
TecDocP50136
TecDocMDB3917
TecDoc22437.165.1
TecDocLP3262
TecDoc1170847
TecDoc363700450136
TecDoc363916061280
TecDoc16970
TecDoc811023097
TecDoc22-1136-0
TecDoc223393
TecDocBP-12879
TecDoc6039
TecDoc6039HPS
TecDoc0252243716
TecDoc0252243716/PD
TecDoc10916970
TecDoc21699.00
TecDoc1699.00
TecDoc182290
TecDocGDB2155
TecDocBPMB-2017
TecDocJQ101365
TecDocNP3037
TecDoc05P2042
TecDoc1136.0
TecDoc35153
TecDoc02.35.584
TecDocFD7783A
TecDocPNT2402
TecDocPCP2209
TecDoc6121558
TecDoc224370070200
TecDoc169900
TecDoc409655
TecDoc822-1136-0
TecDoc1051340
TecDoc5SP2042
TecDocADU174249
TecDoc13046026162N-SET-MS
TecDoc13046026162N-SET-MSP
TecDocP17993.00
TecDocBPA1699.00
TecDocRA.1203.0
TecDocFBP-0331
TecDocADB02366
TecDocCBP02366
TecDocP1-1570
TecDocBBP2644
TecDocB1.G120-1467.2
TecDocBPD1625
TecDocTX18-76
TecDoc1689801280
TecDocN09901
TecDocC2M037ABE
TecDocBSG60-200-058
TecDocFK20181
TecDocPRP1940
TecDocPRP1940-3M
TecDocLVXL1936
TecDocADP0643
TecDocADP0643-01
TecDoc689007-SX
TecDocRT1PD32620
TecDoc71212
TecDoc5502223393
TecDocQP6440
TecDocQP6440C
TecDocBP3758
TecDocJCP8166
TecDocRB2290
TecDocAA0701
TecDoc261817
TecDocS70-1736
TecDocAZMT-44-022-1982
TecDocDB511368
TecDoc8550502676
TecDocPLU2376
TecDocDB15197SS
TecDocSKBP-0011045
TecDoc402B0481
TecDocDP22297
TecDocDP42297R
TecDocDPX2297
TecDoc745519001
TecDocV22437
TecDoc07010292
TecDoc1B2039

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Width [mm]114,3
Thickness [mm]17,2
Height 2 [mm]64
Height 1 [mm]55,4
Brake SystemTRW
Wear Warning Contactprepared for wear indicator

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 220d (257.314)2018
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 300d (257.318)2018
Mercedes-BenzCLS CLS 300d 4-matic (257.319)2021
Mercedes-BenzE-Class 2.0E 220d (213.004)2022
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 180 (213.040)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 180 (213.076)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 (213.042)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 (213.080)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 (213.242)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 (238.342)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 (238.442)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 4-matic (213.043)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 4-matic (213.243)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 4-matic (238.343)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 4-matic (238.443)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 EQ Boost (213.080)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 EQ Boost (213.279)2020
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 EQ Boost (213.280)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 EQ Boost (238.380)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 EQ Boost (238.480)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 EQ Boost 4-matic (213.087)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 EQ Boost 4-matic (213.287)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 EQ Boost 4-matic (238.387)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200 EQ Boost 4-matic (238.487)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200d (213.012)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200d (213.013)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200d (213.212)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 200d (213.213)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d (213.004)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d (213.204)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d (213.204)2022
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d (238.314)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d (238.414)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d 4-matic (213.005)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d 4-matic (213.005)2022
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d 4-matic (213.205)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d 4-matic (213.205)2022
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d 4-matic (213.217)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d 4-matic (238.315)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 220d 4-matic (238.415)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 250 (213.045)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 250 (213.245)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 (213.048)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 (213.048)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 (238.348)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 (238.383)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 (238.448)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 (238.483)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 4-matic (213.049)2016
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 EQ Boost (213.083)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 EQ Boost (213.283)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 EQ Boost (238.383)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300 EQ Boost (238.483)2019
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300d (213.008)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300d (213.208)2017
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300d (238.318)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300d (238.418)2018
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300d 4-matic (213.019)2021
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300d 4-matic (213.219)2021
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300d 4-matic (238.319)2021
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300d 4-matic (238.419)2021
Mercedes-BenzE-Class E 300e (213.253)2020