Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 1363617710
2009509/1363617710

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1363617710
SKU
1363617710
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1363617710.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1363617710
Product Code2009509

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ0004204502
MERCEDES-BENZ0004205703
MERCEDES-BENZ0004207500
MERCEDES-BENZ0004207700
MERCEDES-BENZ0004209905
MERCEDES-BENZA0004204502
MERCEDES-BENZA0004205703
MERCEDES-BENZA0004207500
MERCEDES-BENZA0004207700
MERCEDES-BENZA0004209905
TecDoc8DB355039-021
TecDoc13.0460-3884.2
TecDoc13.0470-3884.2
TecDoc302698
TecDoc0986424889
TecDoc2298601
TecDoc573886J
TecDoc9011174
TecDoc9011175
TecDocBL2930A1
TecDocBL2931A1
TecDocBP1951
TecDocBP1972
TecDocFDB5183
TecDocP50151
TecDocMDB4109
TecDoc22986.170.2
TecDocLP3438
TecDoc1170957
TecDoc363916061333
TecDoc171399
TecDoc177185
TecDoc22-1195-0
TecDoc2233105
TecDocBP-12842
TecDoc0252298617
TecDoc0252298617/PD
TecDoc33107351
TecDoc33107499
TecDoc21838.00
TecDoc1838.00
TecDocPP-0533AF
TecDoc182352
TecDoc182353
TecDocBPMB-7010
TecDocBPMB-7011
TecDocJQ101037
TecDocNP3130
TecDoc05P2132
TecDoc05P2132K
TecDoc1195.0
TecDoc35218
TecDoc02.35.626
TecDocPNT2312
TecDocPNT2312K
TecDoc51-00-0533
TecDocPCP1717
TecDoc183800
TecDoc624511
TecDoc822-1195-0
TecDoc1051351
TecDoc5SP2132
TecDoc5SP2132K
TecDocADBP420016
TecDocADBP420076
TecDocP19383.00
TecDocBPA1838.00
TecDocPA2403
TecDocRA.1250.0
TecDocADB02864
TecDocCBP02864
TecDocBBP2815
TecDoc510533
TecDocB1.G120-1536.2
TecDocBPD2348
TecDocTX12-08
TecDocN09990
TecDocC1M074ABE
TecDocLVXL2073
TecDocADP2024
TecDocADP2185
TecDocRT1PD34380
TecDoc55022233105
TecDocQP0128
TecDocQP0128C
TecDocBP3850
TecDocBP3855
TecDocJCP8591
TecDocRB2352
TecDocRB2353
TecDocAB0632
TecDocS70-1988
TecDocAZMT-44-022-2717
TecDocPLU4631
TecDocSP4337
TecDocSP4439
TecDoc745522501

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Width [mm]106,2
Thickness [mm]17,3
Height [mm]48,8
Brake SystemTRW
Wear Warning Contactnot prepared for wear indicator

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 160 (177.082)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 160d (177.002)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 160d (177.102)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 (177.084)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 (177.184)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 Mild-Hybrid (177.084)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 Mild-Hybrid (177.184)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180d (177.003)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180d (177.010)2020
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180d (177.103)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180d (177.110)2020
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 (177.087)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 (177.187)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 4-matic (177.088)2020
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 4-matic (177.188)2020
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 Mild-Hybrid (177.087)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 Mild-Hybrid (177.187)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200d (177.012)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200d (177.112)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200d 4-matic (177.013)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200d 4-matic (177.113)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 (177.044)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 (177.144)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 4-matic (177.045)2018-2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 4-matic (177.145)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.045)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.145)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220d (177.014)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220d (177.114)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220d 4-matic (177.015)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220d 4-matic (177.115)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 (177.046)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 (177.146)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 4-matic (177.047)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 4-matic (177.147)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.047)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.147)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250e (177.185)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class AMG A 35 4-matic (177.051)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class AMG A 35 4-matic (177.151)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class AMG A 35 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.051)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class AMG A 35 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.151)2022
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 160 (247.082)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 160d (247.002)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 (247.084)2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 Mild Hybrid (247.084)2022
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180d (247.003)2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180d (247.010)2020
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 (247.087)2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 (247.087)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 4-matic (247.088)2020
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 Mild Hybrid (247.087)2022
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200d (247.012)2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200d 4-matic (247.013)2019-2021
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220 (247.044)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220 4-matic (247.045)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (247.045)2022
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220d (247.014)2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220d 4-matic (247.015)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 (118.384)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 (118.684)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 Mild-Hybrid (118.384)2023
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 Mild-Hybrid (118.684)2023
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180d (118.303)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180d (118.310)2020
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180d (118.603)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180d (118.610)2020
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 (118.387)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 (118.687)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 4-matic (118.388)2020
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 Mild-Hybrid (118.387)2023
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 Mild-Hybrid (118.687)2023
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200d (118.312)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200d (118.612)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200d 4-matic (118.313)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200d 4-matic (118.613)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 (118.344)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 4-matic (118.345)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (118.345)2023
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220d (118.314)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220d (118.614)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220d 4-matic (118.315)2020
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220d 4-matic (118.615)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 (118.346)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 4-matic (118.347)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (118.347)2023
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250e (118.385)2023
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250e (118.386)2020
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250e (118.685)2023
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250e (118.686)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 180 (247.784)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 180d (247.710)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 200 (247.787)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 200 4-matic (247.788)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 200 4-matic (247.788)2022
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 200 Mild-Hybrid (247.787)2023
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 200d (247.712)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 200d 4-matic (247.713)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 180 (247.684)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 180 Mild-Hybrid (247.684)2023
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 180d (247.610)2019
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 200 (247.687)2019
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 200 4-matic (247.688)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 200 Mild-Hybrid (247.687)2023
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 200d (247.612)2019
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 200d 4-matic (247.613)2019
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 220 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (247.645)2023
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 220d 4-matic (247.615)2019