Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 1363703010
2009532/1363703010

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1363703010
SKU
1363703010
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1363703010.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1363703010
Product Code2009532

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ0004201706
MERCEDES-BENZ0004205803
MERCEDES-BENZ0004205903
MERCEDES-BENZ0004207600
MERCEDES-BENZA0004201706
MERCEDES-BENZA0004205803
MERCEDES-BENZA0004207600
TecDoc8DB 355 039-231
TecDoc13.0460-3885.2
TecDoc13.0470-3885.2
TecDoc302551
TecDoc601834
TecDoc0 986 424 890
TecDoc2298701
TecDoc9011174
TecDocBP1972
TecDocP 50 148
TecDocMDB4108
TecDoc22987.170.2
TecDocLP3439
TecDocLP5016EV
TecDoc1170987
TecDoc177185
TecDoc025 229 8718/PD
TecDoc33 10 7499
TecDoc05P2152
TecDoc02.35.625
TecDocPCP1716
TecDoc624 512
TecDocADBP420076
TecDoc13046038852N-SET-MS
TecDoc13046038852N-SET-MSP
TecDocBBP2807
TecDocBPD2349
TecDocTX 19-49
TecDoc6011004
TecDocRT 1PD34390
TecDocJCP8592
TecDocS70-1863
TecDoc07010300

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Width [mm]113
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with anti-squeak plate
Thickness [mm]17
Height [mm]54
Brake SystemCBI
Wear Warning Contactexcl. wear warning contact

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 160 (177.082)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 160d (177.002)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 160d (177.102)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 (177.084)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 (177.184)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 Mild-Hybrid (177.084)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 Mild-Hybrid (177.184)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180d (177.003)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180d (177.010)2020
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180d (177.103)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180d (177.110)2020
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 (177.087)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 (177.187)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 4-matic (177.088)2020
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 4-matic (177.188)2020
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 Mild-Hybrid (177.087)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 Mild-Hybrid (177.187)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200d (177.012)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200d (177.112)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200d 4-matic (177.013)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200d 4-matic (177.113)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 (177.044)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 (177.144)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 4-matic (177.045)2018-2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 4-matic (177.145)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.045)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.145)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220d (177.014)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220d (177.114)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220d 4-matic (177.015)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220d 4-matic (177.115)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 (177.046)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 (177.146)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 4-matic (177.047)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 4-matic (177.147)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.047)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.147)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250e (177.085)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250e (177.086)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250e (177.185)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250e (177.186)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class AMG A 35 4-matic (177.051)2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class AMG A 35 4-matic (177.151)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class AMG A 35 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.051)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class AMG A 35 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (177.151)2022
Mercedes-BenzA-Class AMG A 45 4-Matic+ (177.053)2019
Mercedes-BenzA-Class AMG A 45S 4-Matic+ (177.054)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 160 (247.082)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 160d (247.002)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 (247.084)2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 Mild Hybrid (247.084)2022
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180d (247.003)2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180d (247.010)2020
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 (247.087)2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 (247.087)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 4-matic (247.088)2020
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 Mild Hybrid (247.087)2022
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200d (247.012)2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200d 4-matic (247.013)2019-2021
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220 (247.044)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220 4-matic (247.045)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220 Mild-Hybrid 4-matic (247.045)2022
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220d (247.014)2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220d 4-matic (247.015)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 250 (247.046)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 250 4-matic (247.047)2019
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 250 Mid Hybrid 4-matic (247.047)2022
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 250e (247.085)2022
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 250e (247.086)2020
Mercedes-BenzCLA AMG CLA 35 4-matic (118.351)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA AMG CLA 35 4-matic (118.651)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA AMG CLA 45 4-Matic+ (118.353)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA AMG CLA 45 4-Matic+ (118.653)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA AMG CLA 45S 4-Matic+ (118.354)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA AMG CLA 45S 4-Matic+ (118.654)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 (118.384)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 (118.684)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180d (118.303)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180d (118.310)2020
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180d (118.603)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180d (118.610)2020
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 (118.387)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 (118.687)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 4-matic (118.388)2020
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200d (118.312)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200d (118.612)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200d 4-matic (118.313)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200d 4-matic (118.613)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 (118.344)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 (118.644)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 4-matic (118.345)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220d (118.314)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220d (118.614)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220d 4-matic (118.315)2020
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220d 4-matic (118.615)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 (118.346)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 (118.646)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 4-matic (118.347)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 4-matic (118.647)2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250e (118.386)2020
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250e (118.686)2020
Mercedes-BenzEQA EQA 250 (243.701)2021
Mercedes-BenzEQA EQA 250+ (243.702)2022
Mercedes-BenzEQA EQA 300 4-matic (243.708, 243.709)2021
Mercedes-BenzEQA EQA 350 4-matic (243.712)2021
Mercedes-BenzEQB EQB 250 (243.601)2022
Mercedes-BenzEQB EQB 250+ (243.602)2022
Mercedes-BenzEQB EQB 300 4-matic (243.608, 243.609)2021
Mercedes-BenzEQB EQB 350 4-matic (243.612, 243.613)2021
Mercedes-BenzGLA AMG GLA 35 4-matic (247.751)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA AMG GLA 45 4-matic+ (247.753)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA AMG GLA 45S 4-matic+ (247.754)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 180 (247.784)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 180d (247.710)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 200 (247.787)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 200d (247.712)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 200d 4-matic (247.713)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 220d (247.714)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 220d 4-matic (247.715)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 250 (247.746)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 250 4-matic (247.747)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLA GLA 250e (247.786)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLB AMG GLB 35 4-matic (247.651)2019
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 180 (247.684)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 180d (247.610)2019
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 200 (247.687)2019
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 200 4-matic (247.688)2020
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 200d (247.612)2019
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 200d 4-matic (247.613)2019
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 220d (247.614)2019
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 220d 4-matic (247.615)2019
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 250 (247.646)2019
Mercedes-BenzGLB GLB 250 4-matic (247.647)2019