Splash Panel, brake disc – JP Group 1364302570
2009614/1364302570

Splash Panel, brake disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1364302570
SKU
1364302570
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,013.48

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1364302570.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Splash Panel, brake disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1364302570
Product Code2009614

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ2034230120
MERCEDES-BENZ2034230320
MERCEDES-BENZA2034230120
MERCEDES-BENZA2034230320
TecDoc3032373
TecDoc3515877
TecDoc6115005
TecDoc171533
TecDoc8125 23203
TecDoc812523203
TecDoc233318
TecDocBSP4001L
TecDocBSP-4001L
TecDocV302559
TecDoc11265
TecDoc02.35.526
TecDoc0235526
TecDoc409 524
TecDoc409524
TecDoc210025310
TecDoc1330S0002

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle Left
Outer Diameter [mm]350
Inner Diameter [mm]100

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 30 CDI AMG (203.018)2003-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 30 CDI AMG (203.218)2003-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 30 CDI AMG (203.718)2002-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 32 AMG Kompressor (203.065)2001-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 32 AMG Kompressor (203.265)2001-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 32 AMG Kompressor (203.765)2002-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 55 AMG2005-2006
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 55 AMG (203.076)2004-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 55 AMG (203.276)2004-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 160 Kompressor (203.730)2002-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 (203.035)2000-2002
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 (203.235)2001-2002
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 (203.735)2001-2002
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (203.046)2002-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (203.246)2002-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (203.746)2002-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CDI (203.004)2000-2003
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CDI (203.004)2001-2003
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CDI (203.007)2003-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CDI (203.204)2001-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CDI (203.207)2003-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CDI (203.707)2003-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CGI Kompressor (203.043)2003-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CGI Kompressor (203.243)2003-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CGI Kompressor (203.743)2003-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (203.042)2002-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (203.045)2000-2002
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (203.242)2002-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (203.245)2001-2002
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (203.742)2002-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (203.745)2001-2002
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 2202002-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220 CDI2001-2004
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220 CDI (203.006)2000-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220 CDI (203.006, 203.008)2000-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220 CDI (203.008)2003-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220 CDI (203.206, 203.208)2001-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220 CDI (203.208)2004-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220 CDI (203.208)2006-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220 CDI (203.706)2001-2004
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220 CDI (203.708)2004-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 (203.052)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 (203.252)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 (203.752)2005-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 Kompressor (203.040)2004-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 Kompressor (203.240)2004-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 Kompressor (203.740)2002-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 Kompressor (203.747)2001-2002
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 240 (203.061)2000-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 240 (203.261)2001-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 240 4-matic (203.081)2002-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 240 4-matic (203.281)2002-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 270 CDI (203.016)2000-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 270 CDI (203.216)2001-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 280 (203.054)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 280 (203.254)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 280 4-matic (203.092)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 280 4-matic (203.292)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 320 (203.064)2000-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 320 (203.264)2001-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 320 (203.764)2002-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 320 4-matic (203.084)2002-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 320 4-matic (203.284)2002-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 320 CDI (203.020)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 320 CDI (203.220)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 (203.056)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 (203.256)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 (203.756)2005-2008
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 4-matic (203.087)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 4-matic (203.287)2005-2007
Mercedes-BenzCLC-Class CLC 160 (203.731)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzCLC-Class CLC 180 Kompressor (203.746)2008-2011
Mercedes-BenzCLC-Class CLC 200 CDI (203.707)2008-2011
Mercedes-BenzCLC-Class CLC 200 Kompressor (203.741)2008-2011
Mercedes-BenzCLC-Class CLC 220 CDI (203.708)2008-2011
Mercedes-BenzCLC-Class CLC 230 (203.752)2008-2011
Mercedes-BenzCLC-Class CLC 350 (203.756)2008-2011
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 55 AMG (209.376)2002-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 55 AMG (209.476)2002-2010
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 63 AMG (209.377)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 63 AMG (209.377)2007-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 63 AMG (209.477)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 63 AMG (209.477)2006-2010
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 200 CGI (209.343)2003-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 200 CGI (209.343)2003-2010
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 200 Kompressor (209.341)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 200 Kompressor (209.342)2002-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 200 Kompressor (209.441)2006-2010
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 200 Kompressor (209.442)2003-2010
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 220 CDI (209.308)2005-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 240 (209.361)2002-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 240 (209.461)2003-2010
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 270 CDI (209.316)2002-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 270 CDI (209.316)2003-2005
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 280 (209.354)2005-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 280 (209.454)2005-2010
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 320 (209.365)2002-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 320 (209.465)2003-2010
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 320 CDI (209.320)2005-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 320 CDI (209.420)2005-2010
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 350 (209.356)2005-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 350 (209.456)2005-2010
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 500 (209.372)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 500 (209.375)2002-2009
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 500 (209.472)2006-2010
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK 500 (209.475)2003-2010
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK AMG DTM (209.476)2004-2005
Mercedes-BenzCLK CLK DTM AMG (209.376)2004-2005
Mercedes-BenzSLK 55 AMG (171.473)2004-2011
Mercedes-BenzSLK 55 AMG (171.473)2006-2011
Mercedes-BenzSLK 55 AMG (171.473)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzSLK 200 Kompressor (171.442)2004-2011
Mercedes-BenzSLK 200 Kompressor (171.445)2008-2011
Mercedes-BenzSLK 300 (171.454)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzSLK 350 (171.456)2004-2011
Mercedes-BenzSLK 350 (171.458)2008-2011