Sensor, wheel speed – JP Group 1397101200
2009774/1397101200

Sensor, wheel speed

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1397101200
SKU
1397101200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,665.25

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1397101200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Sensor, wheel speed

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1397101200
Product Code2009774

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ2049052905
MERCEDES-BENZ2049057900
MERCEDES-BENZA2049052905
MERCEDES-BENZA2049057900
TecDoc24.0711-6390.3
TecDoc24.0711-6502.3
TecDoc24071163903
TecDoc84.1099
TecDoc0 986 594 548
TecDoc45018600
TecDoc51530
TecDoc9400196
TecDocBZ3218S
TecDoc70660233
TecDocSS20797
TecDoc09001464
TecDoc0900649
TecDoc172100150010
TecDoc38373
TecDoc8180 23105
TecDoc818023105
TecDoc293356
TecDoc06-S640
TecDoc014 800 0121
TecDoc0148000121
TecDoc10 93 8373
TecDocGBS2547
TecDocV30-72-0769
TecDoc1060698
TecDocB180157
TecDocWSS0404
TecDoc30431
TecDoc02.42.390
TecDoc78467
TecDoc90598
TecDoc61052
TecDoc409 475
TecDoc8290598
TecDocDS0150
TecDoc9A1195
TecDoc20-0362
TecDoc131615
TecDoc10316022
TecDocEA1141
TecDocXBS1141
TecDocBSW1099
TecDocBSG 60-840-092
TecDocL41099
TecDoc530139
TecDocLVAB781
TecDoc97-990431
TecDoc19981
TecDocAB-EU238
TecDocAS4472
TecDocWG1427402
TecDocWG1441217
TecDocWG1749742
TecDocGH-703304
TecDocGS2397
TecDocAK0204
TecDoc001-10-17083
TecDoc001-10-25327
TecDocAZMT-49-020-1674
TecDocC7117118
TecDocSKWSS-0350319
TecDoc412W0320
TecDoc782205301
TecDocLAB801
TecDoc05090087
TecDoc75E9562-JPN

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right;Front Axle Left
Sensor TypeHall Sensor

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 CDI (204.000)2010-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 CDI (204.200)2010-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 CGI (204.049)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 CGI (204.249)2009-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (204.044, 204.045)2008-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (204.245)2008-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 180 Kompressor (204.246)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CDI (204.001)2009-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CDI (204.201)2010-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CGI (204.048)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 CGI (204.248)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (204.041)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 200 Kompressor (204.241)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220 CDI (204.002)2008-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 220 CDI (204.202)2008-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 (204.052)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 230 (204.252)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 250 CDI (204.003)2008-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 250 CDI (204.203)2009-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 250 CGI (204.047)2009-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 250 CGI (204.247)2009-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 280 (204.054)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 280 (204.254)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 (204.054)2009-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 300 (204.055)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 320 CDI (204.022)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 320 CDI (204.222)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 (204.056)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 (204.057)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 (204.256)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 CDI (204.022)2009-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 CDI (204.023)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 CDI (204.025)2009-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 CDI (204.223)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 CDI (204.225)2009-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 CGI (204.065)2008-2014
Mercedes-BenzC-Class C 350 CGI (204.257)2011-2014