Sensor, wheel speed – JP Group 1397104000
2009781/1397104000

Sensor, wheel speed

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1397104000
SKU
1397104000
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,928.51

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1397104000.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Sensor, wheel speed

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1397104000
Product Code2009781

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ1695400817
MERCEDES-BENZ1695401217
MERCEDES-BENZ1695401517
MERCEDES-BENZA1695400817
MERCEDES-BENZA1695401217
MERCEDES-BENZA1695401517
TecDoc84.1041A2
TecDoc51403
TecDoc058309B
TecDoc70660218
TecDocSS21154-12B1
TecDoc09001077
TecDoc106461
TecDoc8180 23255
TecDoc818023255
TecDoc293365
TecDoc06S311
TecDoc06-S311
TecDoc014 899 0073
TecDoc10 10 6461
TecDoc10106461
TecDocV30-72-0719
TecDoc31456
TecDoc02.42.398
TecDoc0242398
TecDoc560811A
TecDoc78566
TecDoc90541
TecDoc61060
TecDoc8290541
TecDocDS0098
TecDoc9A1204
TecDoc20-0411
TecDoc9 1669 1
TecDocL41041A2
TecDoc530085
TecDoc691356EGT
TecDocLVAB844
TecDoc36209
TecDocAB-EU735
TecDocAS5490
TecDocWG1937714
TecDocWG2241294
TecDocWG2263265
TecDocSKWSS-0350370
TecDoc412W0370
TecDoc782204301
TecDocLAB807
TecDoc75E9350-JPN

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle Left;Rear Axle Right
Sensor TypeActive sensor

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 150 (169.031, 169.331)2004-2012
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 160 (169.031, 169.331)2009-2012
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 160 CDI (169.006, 169.306)2004-2012
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 170 (169.032, 169.332)2004-2012
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 (169.032, 169.332)2009-2012
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 CDI (169.007, 169.307)2004-2012
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 (169.033, 169.333)2004-2012
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 CDI (169.008, 169.308)2004-2012
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 CDI (169.308, 169.008)2004-2012
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 Turbo (169.034, 169.334)2005-2012
Mercedes-BenzA-Class E-CELL (169.090)2010-2012
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 150 (245.231)2005-2011
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 160 (245.231)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 170 (245.232)2005-2011
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 170 NGT (245.233)2008-2011
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 (245.232)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 CDI (245.207)2005-2011
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 NGT (245.233)2008-2011
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 (245.233)2005-2011
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 CDI (245.208)2005-2011
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 Turbo (245.234)2005-2011