Sensor, wheel speed – JP Group 1397104100
2009782/1397104100

Sensor, wheel speed

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1397104100
SKU
1397104100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,888.59

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1397104100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Sensor, wheel speed

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1397104100
Product Code2009782

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ9065400317
MERCEDES-BENZA9065400317
TecDoc84.1202
TecDoc84.1202A2
TecDoc0 265 009 588
TecDoc0 986 594 590
TecDoc0265009588
TecDoc0986594590
TecDoc45018700
TecDoc51561
TecDoc058542B
TecDoc9400197
TecDocBZ3219S
TecDocXABS1203
TecDoc086.629-00A
TecDoc70660215
TecDocSS20790
TecDoc0900193
TecDoc172100167010
TecDoc102731
TecDoc8180 10320
TecDoc818010320
TecDoc294795
TecDoc06S545
TecDoc06-S545
TecDoc014 899 0063
TecDoc10 10 2731
TecDoc10102731
TecDoc21.0203
TecDoc210203
TecDocGBS148
TecDocV30-72-0760
TecDoc1060707
TecDoc30832
TecDoc02.42.311
TecDoc0242311
TecDoc560602A
TecDoc90701
TecDoc90701E
TecDoc61043
TecDoc115 966
TecDoc247646810
TecDoc8290701
TecDoc8290701E
TecDocDS0193
TecDoc4.68972
TecDoc9A1202
TecDoc20-0246
TecDoc769401
TecDoc131622
TecDocEA1127
TecDocXBS1127
TecDocBSW1100
TecDoc9 1076 1
TecDocCCZ1644ABE
TecDocBSG 60-840-074
TecDocL41202
TecDocL41202A2
TecDoc101479
TecDoc530254
TecDoc691332EGT
TecDocLVAB773
TecDoc0665621SX
TecDoc06-65621-SX
TecDoc096.3164
TecDoc50616
TecDocT450616
TecDoc23045
TecDocAB-EU551
TecDocAS4609
TecDocWG1796422
TecDocWG1822441
TecDocWG1889686
TecDocWG1893000
TecDocWG2240295
TecDocWG2315680
TecDoc22589
TecDocGS2411
TecDocFT80564
TecDoc06SKV368
TecDoc432824
TecDoc130305
TecDocHCA-ME-031
TecDocSKWSS-0350141
TecDoc412W0142
TecDoc782200101
TecDocLAB793
TecDoc57891
VAG2E0927801B
Volkswagen2E0927801B

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right;Front Axle Left
Sensor TypeActive sensor

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 309 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 309 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 310 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...2009-2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 310 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 310 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)2009-2013
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 311 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 311 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 311 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 313 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...2006-2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 313 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)2006
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 313 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 313 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)2011-2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 315 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 315 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 315 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 (906.133, 906.135, 906.233, 906.235)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 (906.635, 906.633)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 (906.733, 906.735)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)2011
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 LGT2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 LGT (906.133, 906.135, 906.233, 906.235)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 LGT (906.633, 906.635)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 NGT (906.133, 906.135, 906.233, 906.235)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 NGT (906.633, 906.635)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 NGT (906.733)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 318 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 318 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 318 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)2008-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 319 CDI / BlueTEC (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231,...2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 319 CDI / BlueTEC (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 319 CDI / BlueTEC (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 324 (906.133, 906.135, 906.233, 906.235, 906.132,...2006-2013
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 324 (906.633, 906.635, 906.637)2006-2013
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 324 (906.733, 906.735)2006-2013
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 209 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 209 CDI (906.611, 906.613)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 210 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)2009-2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 210 CDI (906.611, 906.613)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 211 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 211 CDI (906.611, 906.613)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 211 CDI (906.711, 906.713)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 213 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 213 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)2009-2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 213 CDI (906.611, 906.613)2006
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 213 CDI (906.611, 906.613)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 213 CDI (906.711, 906.713)2006-2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 215 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 215 CDI (906.611, 906.613)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 215 CDI (906.711, 906.713)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 216 (906.113, 906.213)2008-2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 216 (906.713)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 216 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 216 CDI (906.611, 906.613)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 218 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 218 CDI (906.611, 906.613)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 219 CDI / BlueTEC (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)2009-2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 219 CDI / BlueTEC (906.611, 906.613)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 224 (906.113, 906.213)2006-2013
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 224 (906.613)2006
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 224 (906.713)2006-2013
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 411 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2009-2018
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 411 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2009-2018
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 413 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 413 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2006-2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 415 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 415 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2009-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 416 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 416 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657, 906.633, 906.635,...2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 418 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 418 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2009-2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 419 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 419 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 424 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2006-2013
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 424 (906.655, 906.657, 906.653)2006-2013
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 509 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 509 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 510 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 510 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2009-2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 511 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 511 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 513 CDI (906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2006-2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 513 CDI (906.155, 906.253, 906.255, 906.153)2006-2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 513 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2006
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 513 CDI (906.655, 906.657)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 515 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 515 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 515 CDI (906.655, 906.657)2006
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 516 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 516 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 516 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 516 NGT (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 518 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 518 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 519 CDI / BlueTEC (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 519 CDI / BlueTEC (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 524 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2006-2013
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 524 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2006-2013
VolkswagenCrafter 30-35 2.0 TDI2011-2016
VolkswagenCrafter 30-35 2.0 TDI 4motion2011-2016
VolkswagenCrafter 30-35 2.5 TDI2006-2011
VolkswagenCrafter 30-35 2.5 TDI2006-2013
VolkswagenCrafter 30-50 2.0 TDI2011-2016
VolkswagenCrafter 30-50 2.0 TDI 4motion2011-2016
VolkswagenCrafter 30-50 2.5 TDI2006-2011
VolkswagenCrafter 30-50 2.5 TDI2006-2013