Sensor, wheel speed – JP Group 1397104300
2009784/1397104300

Sensor, wheel speed

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1397104300
SKU
1397104300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,536.38

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1397104300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Sensor, wheel speed

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1397104300
Product Code2009784

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ1644405241
MERCEDES-BENZ1644405641
MERCEDES-BENZ1645400717
MERCEDES-BENZ1645401517
MERCEDES-BENZA1644405241
MERCEDES-BENZA1644405641
MERCEDES-BENZA1645400717
MERCEDES-BENZA1645401517
TecDoc24.0711-5412.3
TecDoc84.1076
TecDoc0 986 594 644
TecDoc45089900
TecDoc50515
TecDoc058356B
TecDoc9400144
TecDocBZ3166S
TecDocSS20339
TecDoc0900775
TecDoc170559
TecDoc8180 23213
TecDoc818023213
TecDoc293324
TecDoc06S358
TecDoc06-S358
TecDoc33 10 0446
TecDoc33100446
TecDocGBS2611
TecDocV30-72-0734
TecDocV30-72-0774
TecDocWSS0406
TecDoc30921
TecDoc02.42.363
TecDoc0242363
TecDoc302435
TecDoc560231A
TecDoc90575
TecDoc8290575
TecDoc9A0589
TecDocBSW1252
TecDocBSG 60-840-082
TecDocL41076
TecDoc691254EGT
TecDoc0665628SX
TecDoc06-65628-SX
TecDoc10365
TecDocAS4310
TecDocB12249
TecDocWG1409953
TecDocWG1495675
TecDocWG2026077
TecDocWG2244701
TecDocGS2406
TecDocAZMT-49-020-1419
TecDocC7117113
TecDocSKWSS-0350162
TecDoc412W0163
TecDoc782206501
TecDoc75E9314-JPN

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle Left;Rear Axle Right
Sensor TypeActive sensor

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 320 CDI / 350 BlueTEC 4-matic (164.824, 164.825)2009-2012
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 320 CDI 4-matic (164.822)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 350 CDI 4-matic (164.822)2009-2012
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 350 CDI 4-matic (164.823)2010-2012
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 420 CDI 4-matic (164.828)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 450 4-matic (164.871)2006-2012
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 450 CDI 4-matic (164.828)2009-2012
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 500 4-matic (164.886)2006-2012
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 63 AMG 4-matic (164.177)2006-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 280 CDI 4-matic (164.120)2005-2009
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 300 4-matic (164.182)2010-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 300 CDI 4-matic (164.120)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 300 CDI 4-matic (164.121)2010-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 320 CDI 4-matic (164.122)2005-2009
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 320 CDI 4-matic (164.124, 164.125, 164.122)2005-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 350 4-matic (164.186)2005-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 350 CDI 4-matic (164.122)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 350 CDI 4-matic (164.125, 164.124)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 350 CDI 4-matic (164.125, 164.124)2010-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 420 CDI 4-matic (164.128)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 450 CDI 4-matic (164.128)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 500 4-matic (164.172)2007-2011
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 500 4-matic (164.175)2005-2011
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 63 AMG 4-matic (251.077, 251.177)2006-2010
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 280 (251.054, 251.154)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 280 4-matic (251.062)2007-2011
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 280 CDI (251.121, 251.026, 251.126)2006-2012
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 280 CDI 4-matic (251.020)2006-2012
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 300 (251.054, 251.154)2009-2014
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 300 4-matic (251.062)2009-2011
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 300 CDI (251.021, 251.121, 251.026, 251.126)2009-2012
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 300 CDI 4-matic (251.020)2009-2012
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 320 CDI 4-matic (251.022, 251.122)2006-2010
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 320 CDI 4-matic (251.125)2006-2012
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 350 (251.056, 251.156)2007-2012
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 350 4-matic (251.065, 251.165)2005-2012
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 350 CDI 4-matic (251.022, 251.122)2009-2012
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 350 CDI 4-matic (251.023, 251.123)2010-2014
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 350 CDI 4-matic (251.124, 251.125)2006-2014
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 350 CGI 4-matic (251.057, 251.157)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 500 4-matic (251.072, 251.172)2007-2014
Mercedes-BenzR-Class R 500 4-matic (251.075, 251.175)2005-2014