Sensor, wheel speed – JP Group 1397104700
2009788/1397104700

Sensor, wheel speed

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1397104700
SKU
1397104700
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,504.59

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1397104700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Sensor, wheel speed

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1397104700
Product Code2009788

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ1665400217
MERCEDES-BENZ1669052601
MERCEDES-BENZ1669054002
MERCEDES-BENZA1665400217
MERCEDES-BENZA1669052601
MERCEDES-BENZA1669054002
TecDoc6PU 012 679-481
TecDoc6PU 358 217-151
TecDoc6PU012679481
TecDoc24.0710-5043.3
TecDoc84.1239A2
TecDoc0 986 594 649
TecDoc0986594649
TecDoc45030900
TecDoc51400
TecDoc0900968
TecDoc170692
TecDoc8180 23259
TecDoc293394
TecDoc33 10 0520
TecDoc33100520
TecDocGBS2619
TecDoc1060716
TecDocB180173
TecDoc31428
TecDoc02.42.414
TecDoc0242414
TecDoc901214
TecDoc82901214
TecDoc9A0642
TecDocBSW1277
TecDocL41239A2
TecDoc36208
TecDocAB-EU715
TecDocAS5510
TecDocB12245
TecDocWG2026116
TecDocWG2244755
TecDocWG2263258
TecDocGS2407
TecDoc001-10-30094
TecDocSKWSS-0351260
TecDoc412W1260
TecDoc782205401

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right;Front Axle Left
Sensor TypeActive sensor

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 63 AMG 4-matic (166.874)2012-2015
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 350 CDI / BlueTec 4-matic (166.823, 166.824)2012-2015
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 350 CDI / BlueTEC 4-matic (166.824)2012-2015
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 400 4-matic (166.856)2013-2015
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 500 4-matic (166.873)2012-2015
Mercedes-BenzGL-Class GL 500 4-matic (166.873)2014-2015
Mercedes-BenzGLE 250d (166.006)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 250d 4-matic (166.004)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 320 4-matic (166.062)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 350d 4-matic (166.024)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 350d 4-matic (292.323, 292.324)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLE 350d 4-matic (292.324)2017-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLE 400 4-matic (166.056)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 400 4-matic (292.356)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLE 450 AMG 4-matic (166.064)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 450 AMG 4-matic (292.364)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLE 500 4-matic (166.073)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE 500 4-matic (292.373)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 43 4-matic (166.064)2016-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 43 4-matic (166.064)2017-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 43 4-matic (292.364)2016-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 43 4-matic (292.364)2017-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 63 4-matic (166.074)2015-2017
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 63 4-matic (166.074)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 63 4-matic (292.374)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 63S 4-matic (166.075)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzGLE AMG 63S 4-matic (292.375)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLS 350d 4-matic (166.824)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLS 350d 4-matic (166.824)2017-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLS 400 4-matic (166.856)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLS 500 4-matic (166.873)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLS AMG 63 4-matic (166.875)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 63 AMG 4-matic (166.074)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 250 CDI / BlueTEC 4-matic (166.004, 166.003)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 300 4-matic (166.055)2012-2015
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 350 4-matic (166.057)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 350 BlueTEC 4-matic (166.024, 166.023)2011-2015
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 400 4-matic (166.056)2013-2015
Mercedes-BenzM-Class ML 500 4-matic (166.073)2012-2015