Sensor, wheel speed – JP Group 1397105700
2009798/1397105700

Sensor, wheel speed

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1397105700
SKU
1397105700
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,971.46

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1397105700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Sensor, wheel speed

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1397105700
Product Code2009798

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ2465400417
MERCEDES-BENZ2469057603
MERCEDES-BENZ2469059402
MERCEDES-BENZA2465400417
MERCEDES-BENZA2469057603
MERCEDES-BENZA2469059402
TecDoc6PU 012 679-651
TecDoc24.0711-5726.3
TecDoc84.1043
TecDoc84.1043A2
TecDoc0 986 594 657
TecDoc0986594657
TecDoc45133700
TecDoc51416
TecDoc9400162
TecDocBZ3184S
TecDocXABS1090
TecDoc70660216
TecDocSS21253-12B1
TecDoc09001072
TecDoc172100137010
TecDoc107466
TecDoc8180 23209
TecDoc818023209
TecDoc293367
TecDoc014 899 0062
TecDoc10 10 7466
TecDoc10107466
TecDocGBS2773
TecDocV30-72-0782
TecDocV30-72-0782-1
TecDoc1060769
TecDocB180153
TecDocB180155
TecDocWSS0416
TecDoc31457
TecDoc02.42.395
TecDoc0242395
TecDoc78591
TecDoc90543
TecDoc90543E
TecDoc61000
TecDoc8290543
TecDoc8290543E
TecDoc9A1206
TecDoc20-0410
TecDocEA1017
TecDocXBS1017
TecDocBSW1332
TecDoc9 1672 1
TecDocL41043
TecDocL41043A2
TecDocLVAB776
TecDoc33697
TecDocAB-EU473
TecDocAS5422
TecDocWG1749730
TecDocWG1945792
TecDocWG2189250
TecDocWG2241598
TecDocGS2418
TecDoc001-10-25885
TecDocC7117117
TecDocSKWSS-0350870
TecDoc412W0870
TecDoc782203001
TecDocLAB749
TecDoc73392
TecDoc75E9502-JPN

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Sensor TypeActive sensor

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 45 AMG 4-matic (176.052)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 160 (176.041)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 160 CDI / d (176.011)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 (176.042)2012-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 CDI (176.000)2012-2014
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 180 CDI / d (176.012)2012-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 (176.043)2012-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 CDI (176.001)2012-2014
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 CDI / d (176.008)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 200 CDI / d 4-matic (176.002)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 4-matic (176.047)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 CDI (176.003)2012-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 CDI (176.003)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220 CDI 4-matic (176.005)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220d (176.003)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 220d 4-matic (176.005)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 (176.044)2012-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 (176.050)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 4-matic (176.046)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class A 250 4-matic (176.051)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzA-Class AMG A 45 4-matic (176.052)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 160 (246.241)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 160 CDI / d (246.211)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 (246.242)2011-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 CDI (246.200)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 CDI (246.207)2013-2014
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 180 CDI / d (246.212)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 (246.243)2011-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 CDI (246.201)2011-2014
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 CDI / d (246.208)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 CDI / d 4-matic (246.202)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 200 Natural Gas Drive / B 200c (242.848)2012-2017
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220 4-matic (246.247)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220 CDI / d (246.203)2011-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220 CDI / d (246.203)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220 CDI / d (246.203)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220 CDI / d 4-matic (246.205)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 220d 4-matic (246.205)2018-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 250 (246.244)2012-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class B 250 4-matic (246.246)2014-2018
Mercedes-BenzB-Class Electric Drive / B 250e (242.890)2014-2017
Mercedes-BenzCLA AMG CLA 45 4-matic (117.352)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA AMG CLA 45 4-matic (117.952)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 45 AMG 4-matic (117.352)2013-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 45 AMG 4-matic (117.952)2015-2015
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 (117.342)2013-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 (117.942)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180 CDI / d (117.312)2013-2018
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 180d (117.912)2015-2018
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 (117.343)2013-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 (117.343)2018-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 (117.943)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 CDI (117.301)2013-2014
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 CDI / d (117.308)2014-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 CDI / d (117.908)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 CDI / d 4-matic (117.302)2014-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 200 CDI / d 4-matic (117.902)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 4-matic (117.347)2016-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 4-matic (117.947)2016-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 CDI / d (117.303)2013-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 CDI / d (117.303)2014-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 CDI / d (117.903)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 CDI / d 4-matic (117.305)2014-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 CDI / d 4-matic (117.905)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220 CDI 4-matic (117.305)2014-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220d (117.903)2018-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 220d 4-matic (117.905)2018-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 (117.344)2013-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 (117.350)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 (117.944)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 4-matic (117.346)2013-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 4-matic (117.351)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 4-matic (117.946)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzCLA CLA 250 4-matic (117.951)2015-2019
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class AMG GLA 45 4-matic (156.952)2015
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 45 AMG 4-matic (156.952)2014
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 180 (156.942)2015
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 180 CDI / d (156.912)2014
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 200 (156.943)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 200 (156.943)2018
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 200 CDI / d (156.908)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 200 CDI 4-matic (156.902)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 220 4-matic (156.947)2017
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 220 CDI (156.903)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 220 CDI / d (156.903)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 220 CDI / d 4-matic (156.905)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 220 CDI 4-matic (156.905)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 220d (156.903)2015
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 220d 4-matic (156.905)2015
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 250 (156.944)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 250 4-matic (156.946)2013
Mercedes-BenzGLA-Class GLA 250 Flex (156.944)2015