Mounting, engine – JP Group 1417902480
2010039/1417902480

Mounting, engine

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1417902480
SKU
1417902480
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1417902480.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Mounting, engine

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1417902480
Product Code2010039

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
BMW22116787658
BMW22116854252
BMW22116855456
TecDoc3699401
TecDoc3699601
TecDoc3699701
TecDoc8053808
TecDoc8053813
TecDoc8053854
TecDoc39001
TecDoc39005
TecDoc39017
TecDoc850511109
TecDoc59715030
TecDocF7-5184
TecDoc38657
TecDoc80004452
TecDoc80004456
TecDoc80004458
TecDoc3002212120
TecDoc20939001
TecDoc20939005
TecDoc20939017
TecDocV20-1551
TecDocV20-1553
TecDocV20-1554
TecDoc890229
TecDoc890247
TecDoc890287
TecDoc1226543
TecDoc1226556
TecDoc53357
TecDoc53435
TecDoc53457
TecDoc08.22.047
TecDoc08.22.049
TecDoc08.22.051
TecDoc197009
TecDoc2706318
TecDoc2706320
TecDoc2706321
TecDoc634450
TecDoc634476
TecDoc634528
TecDoc27363
TecDoc273631
TecDoc273632
TecDoc31711
TecDoc31713
TecDoc31714
TecDocH197009
TecDoc531461
TecDoc531462
TecDoc533836
TecDoc40-0444
TecDoc40-0626
TecDoc40-0627
TecDoc759279
TecDoc759281
TecDoc760647
TecDocFEM4374
TecDocFEM4376
TecDocBEM4374
TecDocBEM4376
TecDocMT0900
TecDoc71-25521
TecDoc71-28169
TecDocA1321
TecDoc430628
TecDocVE53357
TecDocVE53457
TecDoc601275EGT
TecDoc601278EGT
TecDoc601279EGT
TecDocTED64419
TecDocTED98030
TecDocTED98788
TecDoc25-18317-SX
TecDoc25-18343-SX
TecDoc23316
TecDoc57665
TecDoc57667
TecDocT423316
TecDocT457665
TecDocT457667
TecDocBMM-F20RH
TecDocBMM-F30N20RH
TecDoc34730
TecDoc39868
TecDoc39871
TecDoc396350
TecDoc396352
TecDoc61-10872
TecDoc61-13761
TecDocWG1234421
TecDocWG1234423
TecDocWG1234424
TecDocWG1391944
TecDocWG1391945
TecDocWG1391952
TecDocWG1392734
TecDocWG1392738
TecDocWG1392745
TecDocWG2303971
TecDoc15386
TecDoc15387
TecDoc15389
TecDoc363176
TecDoc363178
TecDoc001-10-19011
TecDoc001-10-19014
TecDoc001-10-22464
TecDoc22116787658
TecDoc22116855456
TecDocAS-521251
TecDocAZMT-40-040-7600
TecDocB1911133
TecDocB1911155
TecDocB1918101
TecDocat11704
TecDocY80475
TecDocY80480
TecDocP759279
TecDocP759281
TecDocP760647
TecDocA593054
TecDocA593055
TecDocA593057
TecDocALP-005952
TecDocBM-EM037
TecDocBM-EM051
TecDoc502755
TecDoc502757
TecDoc502992
TecDoc281079
TecDocZPS-BM-028
TecDocSKEM-0660667
TecDocSKEM-0660786
TecDoc247E0668
TecDocEM-1208
TecDoc800992
TecDoc800994
TecDoc801004
TecDoc802908101
TecDoc802921901
TecDoc802926101
TecDocRH11-3068
TecDocRH11-3070

Specifications

Fitting PositionRight
Mounting TypeHydro Bearing

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 114d2012-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 114i2012-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 116d2011-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 116d2012-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 116i2011-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 118d2011-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 118d2011-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 118i2011-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 118i2015-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 120d2011-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 120d2011-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 120i2015-2016
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 125d2012-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 125d2012-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 125i2012-2017
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 218d2014-2015
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 218d2014-2020
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 218i2015-2021
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 220d2012-2014
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 220d2013-2017
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 220d2014-2020
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 220i2013-2021
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 225d2014-2017
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 228i2014-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 316d2012-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 316d2012-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 316i2012-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 316i2013-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 318d2012-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 318d2012-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 318d2012-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 318d2013-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 318d2015-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 318i2015-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320d2011-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320d2011-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320d2012-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320d2012-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320d2013-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320d2015-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320i2012-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320i2012-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320i2012-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320i2013-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 325d2013-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 328i2011-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 328i2012-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 328i2013-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 330i2015-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 340i2015-2019
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 418d2014-2015
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 418d2014-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420d2013-2015
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420d2013-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420d2014-2015
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420d2014-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420i2013-2017
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420i2014-2016
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420i2014-2017
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 425d2014-2016
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 428i2013-2017
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 428i2014-2016
BMW114d2012-2019
BMW114i2012-2015
BMW116d2011
BMW116d2012-2015
BMW116i2011
BMW118d2011
BMW118d2011-2015
BMW118i2012
BMW118i2015
BMW120d2012
BMW120d2012-2015
BMW120i2015
BMW125d2011
BMW125d2011-2015
BMW125i2011-2019
BMW125i2013
BMW218i2015-2021
BMW220d2014-2020
BMW220i2014-2021
BMW228i2014-2016