Tie Rod – JP Group 1444412370
2010451/1444412370

Tie Rod

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1444412370
SKU
1444412370
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1444412370.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Tie Rod

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number1444412370
Product Code2010451

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
BMW32106799960
TecDoc3651701
TecDoc3652001
TecDocL11338
TecDocVKDY328504
TecDocQR3920S
TecDocQR4147S
TecDocTA3170
TecDocTL611
TecDoc51025018
TecDoc56018711
TecDoc44283
TecDoc44285
TecDoc44287
TecDoc44297
TecDoc850011338
TecDoc5031546
TecDocG0-723
TecDocG2-1238
TecDoc54646
TecDoc21426
TecDoc49399908
TecDoc49400244
TecDoc3160310012
TecDoc20944283
TecDoc20944285
TecDoc20944287
TecDoc20944297
TecDocJAR568
TecDocV20-1970
TecDocD180341
TecDoc840127810
TecDoc840137810
TecDoc0598085
TecDoc0608085
TecDoc250330
TecDocFL10403-A
TecDocSS7778
TecDoc502655
TecDoc36517-PCS-MS
TecDocS100428
TecDocFTR5820
TecDocFTR5822
TecDoc90-99505-2
TecDoc92-99517
TecDocBTR5820
TecDocBTR5822
TecDocSR0918
TecDocSR0971
TecDocFT/608
TecDoc03.AJ.275
TecDoc03.RE.148
TecDoc21-21730
TecDoc24-21733
TecDocCR0002
TecDocBSG15-310-020
TecDocBSG15-310-214
TecDoc102334
TecDoc51-00849-SX
TecDoc23811
TecDoc1207043
TecDoc1277050
TecDoc41-08657
TecDoc44-08660
TecDocQS6648/HQ
TecDoc17BM2600
TecDoc29BM2600
TecDocCRE09012
TecDocCSR09013L
TecDocCTE09016L
TecDoc001-10-18027
TecDoc001-10-18028
TecDoc486200
TecDocAZMT-42-010-6429
TecDocY313011
TecDocY613079
TecDocA845212
TecDoc90461AL
TecDoc90465AL
TecDocSKTR-0240354
TecDoc51T0318
TecDoc50935
TecDocM-S2242
TecDoc860205701
TecDocG11.6000
TecDocRH02-3030
TecDoc13030515
TecDoc13030516
TecDocRE9009
TecDocSS9009L
TecDoc5S1131

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Left

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 114d2012-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 114d2015-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 114i2012-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 116d2011-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 116d2012-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 116d2015-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 116i2011-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 116i2015-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 118d2011-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 118d2011-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 118d2015-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 118d xDrive2015-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 118i2011-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 118i2015-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 118i2015-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 120d2011-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 120d2011-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 120d2015-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 120d xDrive2015-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 120i2015-2016
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 120i2016-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 125d2012-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 125d2012-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 125d2015-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 125i2012-2017
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) 125i2016-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) M 135i2012-2015
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) M 140i2016-2019
BMW1-Series (F20/F21) M 140i xDrive2016-2019
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 218d2014-2015
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 218d2014-2020
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 218d2015-2020
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 218i2015-2021
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 220d2012-2014
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 220d2013-2017
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 220d2014-2020
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 220d xDrive2014-2020
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 220d xDrive2015-2020
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 220i2013-2021
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 220i2015-2021
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 225d2014-2017
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 225d2015-2019
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 225i2017-2021
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 228i2014-2016
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) 230i2016-2021
BMW2-Series (F22/F87) M 235i2013-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 316d2012-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 316d2012-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 316i2012-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 316i2013-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 318d2012-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 318d2012-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 318d2012-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 318d2013-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 318d2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 318d2015-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 318i2015-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320d2011-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320d2011-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320d2012-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320d2012-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320d2013-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320d2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320d2015-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320i2012-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320i2012-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320i2012-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320i2013-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320i2015-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 325d2013-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 325d2016-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 328i2011-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 328i2011-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 328i2012-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 328i2013-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 330d2012-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 330d2012-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 330d2014
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 330i2015-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i2011-2013
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i2011-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i2013-2013
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i2013-2014
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i2013-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i2013-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i2014-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 340i2015-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) ActiveHybrid2012-2015
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 418d2014-2015
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 418d2014-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 418d2015-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 418i2015-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420d2013-2015
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420d2013-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420d2014-2015
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420d2014-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420d2015-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420i2013-2017
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420i2014-2016
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420i2014-2017
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420i2016-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 420i2016-2021
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 425d2014-2016
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 425d2016-2018
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 425i2017-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 428i2013-2017
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 428i2014-2016
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 430d2013-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 430d2014-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 430i2016-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 430i2016-2021
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 435i2013-2016
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 435i2014-2016
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 440i2016-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 440i2016-2021
BMW114d2012-2019
BMW114d2015-2019
BMW114i2012-2015
BMW116d2011
BMW116d2012-2015
BMW116d2015-2019
BMW116i2011
BMW116i2015-2019
BMW118d2011
BMW118d2011-2015
BMW118d2015
BMW118d xDrive2015
BMW118i2012
BMW118i2015
BMW120d2012
BMW120d2012-2015
BMW120d2015
BMW120d xDrive2015
BMW120i2015
BMW120i2016
BMW125d2011
BMW125d2011-2015
BMW125d2015
BMW125i2011-2019
BMW125i2013
BMW125i2015
BMWM 135i2011
BMWM 140i2015
BMWM 140i xDrive2015