Auxiliary Water Pump (cooling water circuit) – JP Group 1514104500
2011154/1514104500

Auxiliary Water Pump (cooling water circuit)

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1514104500
SKU
1514104500
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1514104500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Auxiliary Water Pump (cooling water circuit)

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryCooling
Part number1514104500
Product Code2011154

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1763048
FORDCM5G8C419AA
TecDoc8TW 358 304-731
TecDoc7.04559.07.0
TecDoc501850
TecDoc561584
TecDoc5.5342A2
TecDocQCP3966
TecDocWP 1242
TecDoc570188N
TecDoc2221126
TecDoc350984036000
TecDoc188474
TecDocPA10223
TecDoc24-1247
TecDoc33 11 0736
TecDocAP8302
TecDocP261
TecDoc980795
TecDoc998302
TecDocV25-16-0014
TecDocT0290
TecDocWP0832
TecDoc390035
TecDoc82002
TecDoc20081
TecDocPA1584
TecDocPE1850
TecDoc3606144
TecDoc304 832
TecDocPA1247
TecDoc101247
TecDoc7500081
TecDoc13.00195
TecDocWAP8585.00
TecDoc47-0339
TecDocFWP3084
TecDocEWP439
TecDoc420565
TecDocBWP3084
TecDocVE82002
TecDocE5342A2
TecDocLAWP1153
TecDocLWP1153
TecDocLVWP1003
TecDoc52125
TecDocWP7123
TecDocWP8052
TecDocWG1237150
TecDocWG1790725
TecDocWG1888883
TecDocWG2168120
TecDocWG2195379
TecDocWG2359401
TecDocWG2382551
TecDocWG2382552
TecDocWG2382553
TecDocWG2425393
TecDocWG2472941
TecDocPAA050PRBN
TecDocFT57189
TecDocFT57201
TecDoc22SKV067
TecDoc477356
TecDocAZMT-30-100-1643
TecDocAZMT-49-010-1067
TecDocAZMT-49-010-1068
TecDocYS-AWP0013-H
TecDocF4233100
TecDocF4233101
TecDocat23910
TecDocNF0170023
TecDoc8550508084
TecDocAF12073
TecDocCPZ-FR-001
TecDocSYNC 40357
TecDoc10C9119-JPN

Specifications

Operating ModeElectric
Voltage [V]12

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordFocus III 1.0 EcoBoost2012-2017
FordFocus III 1.0 EcoBoost2012-2020
FordFocus III 1.0 EcoBoost2017-2020
FordFocus III 2.3 RS AWD2015-2017
FordMondeo V 1.0 EcoBoost2015