Wheel Bearing Kit – JP Group 1541301010
2011507/1541301010

Wheel Bearing Kit

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1541301010
SKU
1541301010
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,903.02

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1541301010.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Wheel Bearing Kit

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number1541301010
Product Code2011507

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1061596
FORD1085568
FORD1085569
FORD1112547
FORD1146121
FORD1201569
FORD1326640
FORD1513044
FORD2S6J1K018BA
FORD98AB7M121NB
FORD98AX1K018BB
MAZDA1E0033047A
MAZDA1E0133047
MAZDA1E0133047A
MAZDAD35033047A
MAZDAD35033047B
TecDocQWB1126
TecDoc19213
TecDoc752529
TecDoc301039
TecDoc7141080001
TecDoc200381
TecDocFR390928

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right;Front Axle Left
Outer Diameter [mm]72
Inner Diameter [mm]39
Width [mm]37
Braking/Driving Dynamicsfor vehicles without ABS

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordFiesta 1.62002-2013
FordFiesta V 1.02002-2008
FordFiesta V 1.32001-2008
FordFiesta V 1.32002-2008
FordFiesta V 1.32003-2005
FordFiesta V 1.3 Rocam2002-2004
FordFiesta V 1.42002-2005
FordFiesta V 1.4 16V2001-2008
FordFiesta V 1.4 TDCi2001-2008
FordFiesta V 1.4 TDCi2003-2010
FordFiesta V 1.62002-2008
FordFiesta V 1.62008-2011
FordFiesta V 1.6 16V2001-2008
FordFiesta V 1.6 TDCi2004-2008
FordFiesta V 1.6 TDCi2007-2009
FordFiesta V 1.25 16V2002-2008
FordFiesta V 1.25 16V2003-2008
FordFiesta V ST1502005-2008
FordFocus I 1.41999-2005
FordFocus I 1.4 16V1998-1999
FordFocus I 1.4 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.4 16V1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.61999-2005
FordFocus I 1.62003-2007
FordFocus I 1.6 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.6 16V1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.6 16V Flexifuel2002-2004
FordFocus I 1.81999-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 16V1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 16V BiFuel2002-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 BiFuel2003-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 DI / TDDi1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 TDCi2001-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 TDCi2001-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 TDCi2002-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 TDCi2002-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 TDDi1998-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 TDDi1999-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi2001-2005
FordFocus I 2.0 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 2.0 16V1999-2004
FordFocus I ST1702002-2004
FordFusion 1.32002-2005
FordFusion 1.42002-2012
FordFusion 1.4 LPG2010-2012
FordFusion 1.4 TDCi2002-2012
FordFusion 1.62002-2009
FordFusion 1.6 TDCi2004-2012
FordFusion 1.252004-2012