Brake Hose – JP Group 1561600800
2011762/1561600800

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1561600800
SKU
1561600800
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,717.64

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1561600800.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1561600800
Product Code2011762

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD4041434
FORD4060853
FORD4066822
FORD4087461
FORD4419596
FORD4447739
FORDYC152078BD
FORDYC152078DB
FORDYC152078FA
FORDYC152078FB
TecDoc8AH 355 467-051
TecDoc8AH355467051
TecDoc24.5299-0449.3
TecDoc1 987 481 045
TecDoc1987481045
TecDoc172907J
TecDoc475E.865E.1.4
TecDoc9240679
TecDocBFH5560
TecDocFHY2566
TecDocT 24 136
TecDocT24136
TecDocLH6490
TecDoc4112540
TecDoc171040
TecDoc8150 16261
TecDoc815016261
TecDoc8525126
TecDoc19030322
TecDoc19032833
TecDoc33 10 0689
TecDocPHD953
TecDocV250914
TecDocV25-0914
TecDocNBH6057
TecDoc6T48136
TecDocSL 5750
TecDocSL5750
TecDocTF2540
TecDoc6606240
TecDoc9004953
TecDocH6032
TecDocH6032Q
TecDoc80452
TecDoc512357
TecDoc60832
TecDoc13.34007
TecDocPAL3-0498
TecDocBBH6996
TecDocBS2308
TecDocBSG 30-730-011
TecDoc390129EGT
TecDocVBH1222
TecDoc378036
TecDocJBH1087L
TecDoc897338
TecDocAH0169
TecDocAZMT-44-030-1442
TecDoc59.976X
TecDoc13.1229.1
TecDoc02140394
TecDoc07080075
TecDocMH72816

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Left
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith banjo fitting
Length [mm]475
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.