Exhaust set rear, Sport – Dansk Motorsport 1620601310
2012818/1620601310

Exhaust set rear, Sport

Brand
Dansk Motorsport
Part number
1620601310
SKU
1620601310
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿160,365.81

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1620601310.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Exhaust set rear, Sport, "Super Sound" with adjustable sound valves. Made of stainless steel. With TÜV/EEC approval for 3.4 L engine

References

BrandDansk Motorsport
CategoryDansk Exhaust
Part number1620601310
Product Code2012818

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
PORSCHE00004420019
PORSCHE00004420021
PORSCHE99611112155
PORSCHE99611112157
PORSCHE99611112170
PORSCHE99611112256
PORSCHE99611112257
PORSCHE99611112270
PORSCHE99611113154
PORSCHE99611113168
PORSCHE99611113170
PORSCHE99611113174
PORSCHE99611113175
PORSCHE99611113254
PORSCHE99611113270
PORSCHE99611113274
PORSCHE99611113275
PORSCHE99611198404
PORSCHE99611198405
PORSCHE99611198504
PORSCHE99611198505
TecDoc96.335SSOUND

Specifications

MaterialStainless Steel
Specificationw/adj. sound valves

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1997-1999
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1997-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1998-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41997-1999
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41997-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41998-2001
Porsche911 3.62001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2001-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42001-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 4S2002-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 4S2003-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera S2002-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera S2003-2005