Exhaust rear, Sport, OE style – Dansk Original 1620606800
2012853/1620606800

Exhaust rear, Sport, OE style

Brand
Dansk Original
Part number
1620606800
SKU
1620606800
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿69,800.47

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1620606800.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Exhaust rear, Sport, OE style, without tail pipes. Made of stainless steel. With TÜV/EEC approval for 2.5 L engine

References

BrandDansk Original
CategoryDansk Original
Part number1620606800
Product Code2012853

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
PORSCHE99611112106
PORSCHE99611112107
PORSCHE99611114105
PORSCHE99611114111
PORSCHE99611114202
PORSCHE99611114211
PORSCHE99611115101
PORSCHE99611115202
TecDoc94.300S

Specifications

MaterialStainless Steel
SpecificationOE style
Exhaust Systemwithout tail pipe

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
PorscheBoxster 2.51996-1999
PorscheBoxster 2.71999-2002
PorscheBoxster 2.72002-2004
PorscheBoxster S 3.21999-2002
PorscheBoxster S 3.22002-2004
PorscheBoxster S 3.22004-2004