Inner tie rod – Dansk Classic 1644500200
2013328/1644500200

Inner tie rod

Brand
Dansk Classic
Part number
1644500200
SKU
1644500200
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1644500200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Inner tie rod

References

BrandDansk Classic
CategorySteering
Part number1644500200
Product Code2013328

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
PORSCHE99734732200
PORSCHE99734732201
TecDoc35444 01
TecDoc44712
TecDoc8500 29234
TecDoc50347113
TecDoc02-1261
TecDoc416 031 0000
TecDocJAR1041
TecDocV45-0156
TecDocSTR-10259
TecDoc240668

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right;Front Axle Left

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2004-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2004-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2005-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2005-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2008-2011
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42004-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42005-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42006-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42008-2012
Porsche911 3.6 GT 22007-2012
Porsche911 3.6 GT2 RS2010-2012
Porsche911 3.6 GT32006-2009
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo2006-2009
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo2007-2009
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2004-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2005-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2005-2010
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2006-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2008-2012
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S / 4 GTS2009-2012
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera S2004-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera S2005-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera S2008-2011
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera S / GTS2009-2011
Porsche911 3.8 GT32009-2011
Porsche911 3.8 GT3 RS2009-2011
Porsche911 3.8 Turbo2009-2012
Porsche911 3.8 Turbo S2010-2012
Porsche911 4.0 GT3 RS2011-2012
PorscheBoxster 2.72004-2006
PorscheBoxster 2.72006-2009
PorscheBoxster 2.92009-2012
PorscheBoxster 3.42010-2011
PorscheBoxster S 3.22004-2006
PorscheBoxster S 3.42006-2009
PorscheBoxster S 3.42008-2009
PorscheBoxster S 3.42009-2011
PorscheCayman 2.72006-2009
PorscheCayman 2.92009-2012
PorscheCayman R 3.42010-2012
PorscheCayman S 3,4 Sport2008-2012
PorscheCayman S 3.42005-2009
PorscheCayman S 3.42009-2013