Power steering pump – Dansk Classic 1645100100
2013341/1645100100

Power steering pump

Brand
Dansk Classic
Part number
1645100100
SKU
1645100100
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1645100100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Power steering pump

References

BrandDansk Classic
CategorySteering
Part number1645100100
Product Code2013341

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
PORSCHE94434743200
PORSCHE94434743201
PORSCHE94434743202
PORSCHE94434743203
PORSCHE94434743204
PORSCHE94434743205
PORSCHE94434743206
PORSCHE94434743207
PORSCHE94434743208
PORSCHE944347432CU
PORSCHE944347432CX

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Porsche924 2.5 S1985-1987
Porsche924 2.5 S1987-1988
Porsche944 2.51981-1987
Porsche944 2.51985-1987
Porsche944 2.51987-1990
Porsche944 2.5 S1986-1988
Porsche944 2.5 Turbo1985-1988
Porsche944 2.5 Turbo1987-1991
Porsche944 2.5 Turbo1990-1991
Porsche944 2.71988-1989
Porsche944 3.0 S21988-1991
Porsche968 3.01991-1995