Grommet for anti roll bar, rear, Ø18 – Dansk Classic 1650451500
2013433/1650451500

Grommet for anti roll bar, rear, Ø18

Brand
Dansk Classic
Part number
1650451500
SKU
1650451500
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1650451500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Grommet for anti roll bar, rear, Ø18.7 mm, 2 pieces needed per car

References

BrandDansk Classic
CategorySteering
Part number1650451500
Product Code2013433

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
PORSCHE99633379224

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Diameter [mm]18,7

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1997-1999
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1997-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1998-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41997-1999
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41997-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41998-2001
Porsche911 3.62001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2001-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2004-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2004-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2005-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2005-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42001-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42004-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42005-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42006-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 4S2002-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 4S2003-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera S2002-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera S2003-2005
Porsche911 3.6 GT32006-2009
Porsche911 3.6 S2004-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo2006-2009
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2004-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2005-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2005-2010
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2006-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera S2004-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera S2005-2008
PorscheBoxster 2.51996-1999
PorscheBoxster 2.71999-2002
PorscheBoxster 2.72002-2004
PorscheBoxster S 3.21999-2002
PorscheBoxster S 3.22002-2004
PorscheBoxster S 3.22004-2004